- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Lancaster Elem
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5933
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: O6400165
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Lake Jessamine Shoresnorth Flo
- Elementary School: Lancaster Elem
- Middle School: Judson B Walker
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
- DMCA Notice
Positioned on the coveted shores of Lake Jessaminewidely regarded as one of Orlandos premier private lakes for its exceptional water quality and elite level boating, skiing, and wakeboardingthis expan
Single Family
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2516
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6402268
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Lake Jessamine Estates
- Elementary School: Lancaster Elem
- Middle School: Judson B Walker
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: SOUTHERN HERITAGE REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Perfectly positioned between vibrant downtown Orlando and the MCO International Airport, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch style home offers comfort
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $257.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1358
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6403237
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Sky Lake Oak Ridge Sec
- Elementary School: Lancaster Elem
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: SERHANT
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully maintained home offering comfort, space, and convenience in a prime orlando location. This property features a bright open floor plan with abundant natural light and a seamles
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $359,900
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1732
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6358697
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Castle Villa
- Elementary School: Lancaster Elem
- Middle School: Judson B Walker
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
- DMCA Notice
Buyers financing fell through. Welcome to this stunning, fully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,270 square feet of modern living space. From the moment you step inside, youll be greeted
Single Family
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2040
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: O6402941
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Skylake Oakridge Sec
- Elementary School: Lancaster Elem
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the established Sky Lake / Oak Ridge area of South Orlandono HOA. This solid block home features a new roof (2023) and newer A/C, alo
Condominium
- Price: $170,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 774
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6190701
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Winegard Condo
- Building: Winegard Condo
- Elementary School: Lancaster Elem
- Middle School: Westridge
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: HJ BEST PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautifull updated 2 bedrooms condo at ideal location near shops, bus stop, pharmacies, restaurant... Walking to high school. With updates cabinets, appliances, ac and much more this is one of the bes
Condominium
- Price: $129,500.00
- Price sqft: $144.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 895
- Acreage: 5.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: S5148906
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Weatherly Yacht Club Condo At
- Building: Weatherly Yacht Club Condo At Lake
- Elementary School: Lancaster Elem
- Middle School: Judson B Walker
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: JOSE ORLANDO RODRIGUEZ
- DMCA Notice
This spacious second floor condo in a gated community features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, fully tiled floors, and fresh paint throughout. The primary bedroom offers a large closet and a full bath, wh
Rental
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1985
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6400384
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Elementary School: Lancaster Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: PAK HOME REALTY
- DMCA Notice
LOCATION!!! A spectacular and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome Corner lotready for immediate occupancy! Enjoy a prime location near the Florida Mall, with easy access to shops and restaurants,
Rental
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1985
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6394157
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Elementary School: Lancaster Elem
- Middle School: Judson B Walker
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: PAK HOME REALTY
- DMCA Notice
LOCATION!!! A spectacular and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhomeready for immediate occupancy! Enjoy a prime location near the Florida Mall, with easy access to shops and restaurants, and just 10
Rental
- Price: $1,850.00
- Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1153
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5147391
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Sandlake Station Bldg 1
- Elementary School: Lancaster Elem
- Middle School: Judson B Walker
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: VITAL REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Amazing 2 beds / 2 baths condo at sandlake station! Concrete building, high ceilings, modern kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Luxury vynil & tile flooring. Xl washer/d
- 1