Searching on:
  1. School = Frostproof Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7571 Deland Avenue, INDIAN LAKE ESTATES, FL 33855
Land
  1. Price: $15,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 8
  3. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: P4938360
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: INDIAN LAKE ESTATES
  3. Zipcode: 33855
  4. Subdivision: Indian Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Ben Hill Griffin Elem
  6. Middle School: Frostproof Se
  7. High School: Lake Wales Senior
  8. Provided by: MUSIC REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This lot is located between the outside gate and 630. Some real nice homes are being built in the area by several different Builders. This lot has no homes around it so you have total peace and quie
Details for 918 Japonica Drive, INDIAN LAKE ESTATES, FL 33855
Land
  1. Price: $14,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 203
  3. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8439937
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: INDIAN LAKE ESTATES
  3. Zipcode: 33855
  4. Subdivision: Indian Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Ben Hill Griffin Elem
  6. Middle School: Frostproof Se
  7. Provided by: JACOBS REALTY GROUP LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Seller Financing Available! Build your dream home on this half acre lot located in I. Lakes Estates and Golf Course community. This lot is in a prime location being in walking distance from "The Lake"
Details for  Cr 630  , FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
Land
  1. Price: $10,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 426
  3. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: P4934076
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FROSTPROOF
  3. Zipcode: 33843
  4. Subdivision: Indian Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Ben Hill Griffin Elem
  6. Middle School: Frostproof Se
  7. High School: Frostproof
  8. Provided by: MUSIC REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This lot is located outside the gate portion of ILE Street is not paved only grass backs up to 630 with a green strip. Nice quiet area the lot is 1/2 acre. No mobile/manufactured homes allowed
Details for 2580 Gallardia Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Rental
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,090
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 322
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5147716
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Indian Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Ben Hill Griffin Elem
  6. Middle School: Frostproof Se
  7. High School: Frostproof
  8. Provided by: K REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful and well maintained property. This charming home offers a spacious and functional layout, perfect for comfortable living. Featuring bright interiors, an open concept design
Details for 7951 Sarasota Drive A, INDIAN LAKE ESTATES, FL 33855
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1380
  7. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: P4938648
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: INDIAN LAKE ESTATES
  3. Zipcode: 33855
  4. Subdivision: Indian Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Frostproof Elem
  6. Middle School: Frostproof Se
  7. High School: Frostproof
  8. Provided by: KB REALTY TEAM LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your brand new, never lived in duplex! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath unit offers modern design and comfort. Step inside to an open concept living space with a bright, airy kitchen featuri
Details for 1573 Ft Meade Rd, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1060
  7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: K4903393
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FROSTPROOF
  3. Zipcode: 33843
  4. Elementary School: Ben Hill Griffin Elem
  5. Middle School: Frostproof Se
  6. High School: Frostproof
  7. Provided by: KEYSTONE REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
**?? FOR RENT: Cozy 2 Bedroom Home with Covered Porch** Welcome to this charming and well maintained **2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home**perfect for comfortable, easy living! * Spacious **2 bedrooms** wit
Details for 1526 Fort Meade Road, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 730
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: K4903251
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FROSTPROOF
  3. Zipcode: 33843
  4. Subdivision: Bay View Park Sub
  5. Elementary School: Frostproof Elem
  6. Middle School: Frostproof Se
  7. High School: Frostproof
  8. Provided by: KEYSTONE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
harming 2/1 Singlewide Mobile Home with Clinch Lake Access Cozy and affordable 2 bedroom, 1 bath singlewide mobile home located on private property within an owner maintained setting that includes
Details for 622 Booker Avenue B, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Rental
  1. Price: $975.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,025
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 700
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: P4938229
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Roosevelt Manor
  5. Elementary School: Spook Hill Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin
  7. High School: Frostproof
  8. Provided by: FULL SERVICE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bath half duplex, offering comfort, convenience, and modern updates throughout. Step inside to find a bright and inviting living space featuring new luxury