- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Flagler Palm Coast
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $404.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3702
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225844
- County: Flagler
- City: Flagler Beach
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Not On The List
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler Palm Coast
- Provided by: Simply Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
This newly constructed three story coastal residence is a rare opportunity to own a home that not only captures ocean views, but is built with a level of engineering, durability, and intentional craft
Single Family
- Price: $969,900.00
- Price sqft: $240.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $988,400
- Last Price Change: 05/10/26
- Days On Market: 342
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4035
- Acreage: 1.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: FC310146
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Flagler Beach Polo Club Sub
- Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
- High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
- Provided by: EZRA MARCUS REALTOR
- DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY! This stunning country estate is located in the gated community of Flagler Polo Club, offering the perfect blend of privacy, space, and natural beauty. Situated on just over an acre, the
Single Family
- Price: $598,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2721
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 1226283
- County: Flagler
- City: Palm Coast
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hidden Lake
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler Palm Coast
- Provided by: Ezra Marcus, Broker
- DMCA Notice
Hidden treasure in hidden lakes completely updated lakefront pool home! , new heated pool w/travertine deck & screen with sun shades, new impact windows & doors, new kitchen counters w/farm sink & tou
Single Family
- Price: $472,900.00
- Price sqft: $129.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $482,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3641
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 1225709
- County: Flagler
- City: Palm Coast
- Zipcode: 32164
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Elementary School: Wadsworth
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler Palm Coast
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeService (Oceanshore)
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 17 Whitehaven Ln, Palm Coast, FL 32164 a beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 3 car garage, offering exceptional space, functionality, and modern comfort in a desirable P
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2688
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1224929
- County: Flagler
- City: Flagler Beach
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Fairchild Oaks
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler Palm Coast
- Provided by: Take Action Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF 2025! Situated in the highly desirable Fairchild Oaks community, 21 Whitehall Court offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and coastal convenience just minutes from Flagler Beach. Insi
Townhome
- Price: $430,000.00
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1226124
- County: Flagler
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Plantation Bay
- Elementary School: Bunnell
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler Palm Coast
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Luxury townhome in the highly sought after gated community of Plantation Bay! This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence, built in 2022, offers 2,137 sq. ft. of modern low maintenance livin
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3097
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 1226249
- County: Flagler
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Plantation Bay
- Elementary School: Bunnell
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler Palm Coast
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 41 Bay Point Drive in Plantation Bay's Bay Pointe neighborhood. Backing up to the 14th hole, this high and dry pool home combines privacy, golf course views, and thoughtful upgrades in one
Single Family
- Price: $409,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $416,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2771
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1224631
- County: Flagler
- City: Palm Coast
- Zipcode: 32164
- Subdivision: Not On The List
- Elementary School: Bunnell
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler Palm Coast
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful, well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom custom built home located in the desirable Quail Hollow area of Palm Coast. Built in 2006, this light and bright residence offers 1,845
Single Family
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $365,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2473
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1224961
- County: Flagler
- City: Palm Coast
- Zipcode: 32164
- Subdivision: Seminole Woods
- Elementary School: Bunnell
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler Palm Coast
- Provided by: Delco Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Skip the wait and move right into this brand new 4 bedroom, 2 bath Brick Beauty in sought after Seminole Woods! Just 15 minutes to the beach and a short drive to Daytona and St Augustine. This locat
Single Family
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $145.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2473
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225715
- County: Flagler
- City: Palm Coast
- Zipcode: 32164
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Elementary School: Wadsworth
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler Palm Coast
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully crafted new construction home by LGI Homes, ideally located in the heart of Palm Coast, FL. This sought after Hillcrest floor plan offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathro
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com