- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- City = Flagler Beach
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $471.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7411
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4670892
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Ocean Song Sub
- Provided by: PLATINUM REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Where modern design meets the magic of coastal living, this newly built Flagler Beach oceanview estate redefines life by the shore. Imagine waking each morning to the sound of waves and panoramic view
Single Family
- Price: $2,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $451.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,255,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6651
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: FC312388
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Osprey Point
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Provided by: THE SELBY GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your one of a kind oceanfront private estate a craftsman masterpiece
if you have been dreaming of an oceanfront retreat that blends timeless craftsmanship with modern luxury and long la
Single Family
- Price: $2,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $485.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,700,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5149
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: FC315556
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Fuquay Sub
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
2044 South Oceanshore Boulevard in Flagler Beach, Florida is a rare opportunity to own a newly built, three story coastal property designed around flexibility, income potential, and lifestyle.
Comple
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $439.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5228
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: FC317569
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Cochran Place Sub
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler
- Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury in this stunning oceanfront residence, expertly built in 2021 by Intracoastal Homes.
Designed to capture breathtaking views of the Atlantic Ocean, this exc
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $430.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,275,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 252
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5337
- Acreage: 0.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: FC312390
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Beverly Shores East
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
- DMCA Notice
Flagler Beach OCEANFRONT Masterpiece Where Elegance Meets the Shoreline!! Wake up to the sound of waves and endless Atlantic views in this custom built three story oceanfront home with 3 bedrooms, 3.
Single Family
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $344.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6395
- Acreage: 0.75 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: FC313877
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Cedar Island Sub
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler
- Provided by: ENGEL VOLKERS PALM COAST
- DMCA Notice
Nestled in a small, private waterfront community on canal frontage, this custom built pool home perfectly combines luxury, functionality, and coastal charm. Located on a quiet cul de sac in the quaint
Single Family
- Price: $2,174,000.00
- Price sqft: $386.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5628
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 1219961
- County: Flagler
- City: Flagler Beach
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Fuquay Sub
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Oceanfront land + luxury (already built) home package two parcels offered together! An extraordinary opportunity to own 50 feet of direct oceanfront land, in flagler beach, florida, plus a custom bu
Land
- Price: $2,174,000.00
- Days On Market: 51
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1224393
- County: Flagler
- City: Flagler Beach
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Fuquay Sub
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,174,000.00
- Price sqft: $386.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,699,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5628
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: V4945925
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Fuquay Sub
- Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
- DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living at 2211 S Central Avenue, a custom five bedroom, four bath ocean view residence designed for strength, elegance, and year round serenity. Set along one of Floridas mo
Land
- Price: $2,174,000.00
- Days On Market: 51
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4947979
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC