- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Dream Lake Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1064
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3988
- Acreage: 6.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6118763
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Tanglewilde St
- Elementary School: Dream Lake Elem
- Middle School: Apopka
- High School: Adams
- Provided by: LOU HAUBNER REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy this beautiful gated property in a country setting with all the conveniences of the city. This property offers 6+ acres with mature landscape, stocked spring fed pond and fa guest suite with a
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $203.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4416
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6373507
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Sanctuary Golf Estates
- Elementary School: Dream Lake Elem
- Middle School: Apopka
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tired of homes that feel stacked on top of each other? This one doesnt.
Set on a rare elevated lot with unmatched privacy, this home delivers space, li
Single Family
- Price: $879,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5053
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6371984
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Sanctuary Golf Estates
- Elementary School: Dream Lake Elem
- Middle School: Apopka
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private retreat in Sanctuary Golf Estates! A rare opportunity to own a thoughtfully designed custom home in one of Apopkas most exclusive gated enclaves and a private community of fewe
Single Family
- Price: $859,900.00
- Price sqft: $201.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4269
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6373532
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Sanctuary Golf Estates
- Elementary School: Dream Lake Elem
- Middle School: Apopka
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the home that buyers wish they could build without the wait.
Introducing The Seville Plana brand new, custom built masterpiece by Beck Cus
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $187.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $819,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4264
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6373529
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Sanctuary Golf Estates
- Elementary School: Dream Lake Elem
- Middle School: Apopka
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked away on an elevated homesite with peaceful views and no rear neighbors, this custom built home by Beck Custom Homes offers a level of privacy and
Single Family
- Price: $669,900.00
- Price sqft: $229.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2916
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6404138
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32703
- Subdivision: Dream Lake Heights
- Elementary School: Dream Lake Elem
- Middle School: Apopka
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: IDEAL REALTY GLOBAL
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this like new construction home with NO HOA, offering space, flexibility, and an unbeatable location near Dream Lake and downtown. This beautifully completed property features 5 bedrooms an
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $443.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1343
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6400395
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Winter Park Village
- Elementary School: Dream Lake Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: GALLOWAY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Tremendous value in the land. Well cared for vintage winter park home that has 3 bedroom and two bath rooms. Potential to remodel, improve and expand or simply tear down to build a new custom home. Ho
Condominium
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 06/04/25
- Days On Market: 527
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2085
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6261044
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Elementary School: Dream Lake Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
- DMCA Notice
Step inside this home from anywhere! To experience a fully immersive walk through of this home click on the Video or Virtual Tour button on this page. Step into the pinnacle of luxury living with this
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 392
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1683
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6293559
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Apopka Terrace
- Elementary School: Dream Lake Elem
- Middle School: Apopka
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES
- DMCA Notice
Grate location, move in ready, 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, huge back yard. No HOA, close to schools, shopping center, hospitals, and major Roads.
Single Family
- Price: $342,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1695
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6396377
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32703
- Subdivision: Dream Lake
- Elementary School: Dream Lake Elem
- Middle School: Apopka
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: CLOCK TOWER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Ready to treat yourself to a new home? Fall in love with this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly desirable Dream Lake neighborhood of Apopka, with NO HOA. Situated on
Datafeed Last updated on May 14, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com