- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Water%Bridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $174,999.00
- Price sqft: $160.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1090
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26019612
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Water Bridge 4 Condo
- Building: Water Bridge 4 Condo
- Elementary School: Plantation
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Miramar Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 2/2 condo unit located on the 1st floor. This open concept 1090 sq. ft. home features new white kitchen with soft close drawers, quartz counters with 20x20 porcelain tiles throug
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1090
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10545489
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Water Bridge
- Building: Water Bridge
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Step inside this remodeled 2 bed, 2 bath corner condo in Sunrise. Impact windows frame peaceful water views. The kitchen has been tastefully updated with a brand new stove, new microwave, and newer ap
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26022081
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Water Bridge West Condo
- Building: Water Bridge West Condo
- Elementary School: Village
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Tucked away within Water Bridge West Condo, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a great view and comfortable layout with thoughtful updates throughout. The kitchen, living area, and both bathrooms
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10551462
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Water Bridge
- Building: Water Bridge
- Elementary School: Plantation
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy 55+ living in the desirable Waterbridge community in Sunrise, minutes from shopping, dining, and major highways. This updated first floor 2BR/2BA condo offers comfortable stair free living. Feat
Condominium
- Price: $130,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $149,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1090
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26014106
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Water Bridge 5 Condo
- Building: Water Bridge 5 Condo
- Elementary School: Plantation
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful and well maintained 2nd floor unit located in the desirable Del Lago 55+ community. This unit is in great condition and features a spacious layout with plenty of natural light. New appliance
Condominium
- Price: $129,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26008710
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Water Bridge 1 Condo
- Building: Water Bridge 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Plantation
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Brickell Brokers LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Lots of space in this top floor 2/2 with impact windows and beautiful view of lake and garden; remodeled bathrooms; easy to show; motivated seller; investors welcome investors welcome; owner motivated
Condominium
- Price: $119,900.00
- Previous Price: $124,900
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10554810
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33313
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Water Bridge 55 + Community. This spacious first floor condo offers a bright open layout with neutral tile flooring and abundant natural light. The living and dining area flows to an enclos
Condominium
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26005609
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Water Bridge West Condo
- Building: Water Bridge West Condo
- Elementary School: Village
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Global Assets Realty
- DMCA Notice
Unit renovated with a new kitchen and bathrooms.
- 1