- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Lake%Harbour%Towers%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $679,000.00
- Price sqft: $498.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1363
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11131091
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Lake Harbour Towers Condo
- Building: Lake Harbour Towers Condo
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Location, Views, and Brand NEW! Completely renovated with high end, luxurious finishes. This open concept 2 bed/2 bath condo offers 32'' tile floor throughout; quartz countertops, backsplash, and wate
Condominium
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $238.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1596
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11167779
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Lake Harbour Towers East Condo
- Building: Lake Harbour Towers East Condo
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: KW Reserve
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy sweeping, panoramic Intracoastal views from every room in this spacious 2BR/2BA split floor plan residence. Unit 607 offers breathtaking vistas of Singer Island, the Blue Heron Bridge, MacArthur
Condominium
- Price: $348,499.00
- Price sqft: $218.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $348,999
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1596
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26014731
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Lake Harbour Towers East Condo
- Building: Lake Harbour Towers East Condo
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Jupiter Coastal Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Wake up to sparkling Intracoastal views and gentle coastal breezes from this well positioned 2BR/2BA split floor plan in the gated community of Lake Harbour Towers East. Enjoy a private balcony overlo
Condominium
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $290,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 398
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11079791
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Lake Harbour Towers Condo
- Building: Lake Harbour Towers Condo
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Lake Harbour Towers East, waterfront condo situated along the intracoastal waterway. First floor fully renovated highlights include a sleek kitchen featuring quartz counterto
Condominium
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1363
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26021782
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Lake Harbour Towers Condo
- Building: Lake Harbour Towers Condo
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Magnificent million dollar views of the Intracoastal and marina from this beautifully upgraded corner unit, now available for rent. Featuring floor to ceiling windows that flood the space with natural
- 1