- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- City = Marco Island
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Land
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Days On Market: 229
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6347191
- County: COLLIER
- City: MARCO ISLAND
- Zipcode: 34145
- Subdivision: Horrs Island
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Build Your Dream Coastal Retreat in the gated community of Key Marco! This spectacular waterfront lot offers the perfect opportunity to create your own private oasis in the exclusive, gated community
Condominium
- Price: $879,990.00
- Price sqft: $429.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6389731
- County: COLLIER
- City: MARCO ISLAND
- Zipcode: 34145
- Subdivision: Tropical Isle Condo Inc
- Building: Tropical Isle Condo Inc
- Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront Living with Direct Gulf Access No Bridges!
Experience the best of coastal living in this beautifully updated waterfront condo, perfectly situated at the end of a quiet cul de sac along
Single Family
- Price: $730,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4009
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8498049
- County: COLLIER
- City: MARCO ISLAND
- Zipcode: 34145
- Subdivision: Marco Beach
- Provided by: PACASO INC.
- DMCA Notice
Fractional Ownership. New co ownership opportunity by Pacaso: Own one eighth of Windmill Palms, a professionally managed, turnkey home. This coastal contemporary residence offers two levels of refined
Condominium
- Price: $624,000.00
- Price sqft: $580.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 224
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 18
- Bldg sqft: 1075
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4659593
- County: COLLIER
- City: MARCO ISLAND
- Zipcode: 34145
- Subdivision: Smokehouse Harbour
- Building: Smokehouse Harbour
- Provided by: ROYAL SHELL REAL ESTATE, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Smokehouse Harbour, a stunning condominium conveniently located in the heart of the Island where all your needs are at arms length. This beautifully refurbished 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit perfe
Condominium
- Price: $484,999.00
- Price sqft: $599.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 809
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4692902
- County: COLLIER
- City: MARCO ISLAND
- Zipcode: 34145
- Subdivision: Riverside Club Condo
- Building: Riverside Club Condo
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
TURN KEY, DAILY RENTALS, WATERFRONT, BOAT SLIPS, NEWLY RENOVATED. Impact windows, front door, a/c unit, duct work, washer & dryer, and Lanai cage/screen all NEW in 2024. New tile flooring throughout t
Rental
- Price: $35,000.00
- Price sqft: $10.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 466
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3455
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4637176
- County: COLLIER
- City: MARCO ISLAND
- Zipcode: 34145
- Subdivision: Marco Beach
- Provided by: VETERANS REALTY INC.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private oasis in the heart of Marco Island, where luxury meets laid back coastal living. This exceptional five bedroom, three bathroom residence spans an impressive 2,250 square feet,
- 1