- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- City = Harmony
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $689,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4538
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6400291
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: HARMONY
- Zipcode: 34773
- Subdivision: Birchwood Nbhd C2
- Elementary School: Harmony Community
- Middle School: Harmony
- High School: Harmony
- Provided by: FUSILIER REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Don't miss your opportunity to buy a custom "Southern Classic" pool home with 4 bedrooms, 4.5 baths and 3,562 sq. ft. A brand new 2024 roof and new interior paint. This is where luxury living meets th
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4707
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R4911008
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: HARMONY
- Zipcode: 34773
- Subdivision: Harmony Neighborhoods Ghf
- Elementary School: Harmony Community
- Middle School: Harmony
- High School: Harmony
- Provided by: EASY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6818 Goldflower Ave in the highly desirable Harmony community of Harmony, Florida, where space, comfort, and natural beauty come together in this impressive 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom home perfe
Single Family
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $545,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3246
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5141369
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: HARMONY
- Zipcode: 34773
- Subdivision: Villages At Harmony Pb 2c 2d
- Elementary School: Harmony Community
- Middle School: Harmony
- High School: Harmony
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful house Lake View Home. Practically new, built in 2024 and fully upgraded with high end finishes. Enjoy breathtaking panoramic lake views with protected conservation areas, offering privacy an
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $73.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 6970
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5142173
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: HARMONY
- Zipcode: 34773
- Subdivision: Villages At Harmony Ph 2a
- Elementary School: Harmony Community
- Middle School: Harmony
- High School: Harmony
- Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful and move in ready single family home located in the highly desirable Harmony West community. This spacious residence features a functional open concept floor plan with modern finishes, gener
Single Family
- Price: $505,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6387387
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: HARMONY
- Zipcode: 34773
- Subdivision: North Lakes Of Harmony
- Elementary School: Harmony Community
- Middle School: Harmony
- High School: Harmony
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to elevated living in the sought after north lakes at harmony, an exclusive 55+ gated community where luxury meets tranquility. Built in 2023 and positioned on a premium corner lot with expans
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $156.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $520,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3198
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6377708
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: HARMONY
- Zipcode: 34773
- Subdivision: Villages At Harmony Ph 1c1 1d
- Elementary School: Harmony Community
- Middle School: Harmony
- High School: Harmony
- Provided by: THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 full bathroom single family home located in the desirable West Harmony Community , featuring a stunning lakeview overlooking a peaceful pond. This spacious home offers a highly
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3450
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6405574
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: HARMONY
- Zipcode: 34773
- Subdivision: Villages At Harmony Ph 2a
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6973 Audobon Osprey Cove, MULTIPLE OFFERS PLEASE SUBMIT BEST AND FINAL OFFERS BY Monday 05/11/26 5P
This beautifully designed 2023 built home offering space, comfort, and modern Flo
Single Family
- Price: $498,500.00
- Price sqft: $141.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3518
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5146906
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: HARMONY
- Zipcode: 34773
- Subdivision: Enclave At Lakes Of Harmony
- Elementary School: Harmony Community
- Middle School: Harmony
- High School: Harmony
- Provided by: FIERCE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning, spacious home in the highly sought after Harmony communitya gated, family friendly neighborhood known for its top rated, A rated schools and exceptional amenities.
This th
Single Family
- Price: $464,900.00
- Price sqft: $177.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2626
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6397626
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: HARMONY
- Zipcode: 34773
- Subdivision: Villages At Harmony Ph 1c2
- Elementary School: Harmony Community
- Middle School: Harmony
- High School: Harmony
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
? PRICE IMPROVEMENT ?
Stunning Hayden Floor Plan | 5 Beds | 3 Baths | Smart Home Living
Welcome to this beautifully designed 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering the perfect blend of space, style,
Single Family
- Price: $464,800.00
- Price sqft: $183.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,800
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 318
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2538
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5129784
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: HARMONY
- Zipcode: 34773
- Subdivision: Harmony Nbhd J
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
- DMCA Notice
Escape to your own private sanctuary in the gated 55+ enclave of The Lakes at Harmony. This immaculate 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence is the ultimate "right sized" solution for a carefree Florida lifest