- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- City = Ocklawaha
- Listing Status = Active
Rental
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2068
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM719548
- County: MARION
- City: OCKLAWAHA
- Zipcode: 32179
- Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores 36
- Provided by: MARCILLO REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Step into modern comfort with this stunning new construction offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a sleek contemporary design. Featuring luxury vinyl flooring throughout, this home combines style, du
Rental
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $0.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2152
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5109612
- County: MARION
- City: OCKLAWAHA
- Zipcode: 32179
- Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores
- Provided by: SELLSTATE SUPERIOR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Silver Springs Shores! Your search is over. This beautiful Block and Stucco home has four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two car garage, all sitting on two lots in Ocklawaha, near many lake
Rental
- Price: $1,675.00
- Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,650
- Last Price Change: 01/05/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1793
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6366237
- County: MARION
- City: OCKLAWAHA
- Zipcode: 32179
- Subdivision: Silver Springs Shores
- Provided by: BUILD 2 RENT DIRECT, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rent to Own available | Lease Option available
Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Ocklawaha! Featuring a modern open floor plan, this home is designed for comfort
and functional
Rental
- Price: $1,625.00
- Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,650
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1365
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6379628
- County: MARION
- City: OCKLAWAHA
- Zipcode: 32179
- Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 31
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES SALES & MANAGEMENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
This lovely 3 bedroom, 2 full bath, 2 car garage home in Ocklawaha offers the perfect blend of modern and privacy! As you step into this home you will be welcomed with vaulted ceilings and plenty of n
Rental
- Price: $1,625.00
- Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,650
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1365
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6390458
- County: MARION
- City: OCKLAWAHA
- Zipcode: 32179
- Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 31
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES SALES & MANAGEMENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 3 bedroom 2 full baths 2 car garage home situated in Ocklawaha! It's conveniently close to the villages, yet offers the best of country living. The flooring boasts a beautiful combination of
Rental
- Price: $1,595.00
- Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1786
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6371369
- County: MARION
- City: OCKLAWAHA
- Zipcode: 32179
- Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 31
- Provided by: CENTURION REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 3BR/2BA home in the charming community of Ocklawaha! This well designed home features a spacious open floor plan with upgraded flooring and no carpet throughout, offering bot
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 354
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 420
- Acreage: 5.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: OM702276
- County: MARION
- City: OCKLAWAHA
- Zipcode: 32179
- Subdivision: On The Lake Park
- Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
1 bed room 1 bath in Ocklawaha Move in ready! This unit is close to Bowers Lake and Lake Weir! All applicants subject to a $60 application fee for the first adult and $40 for every additional adult
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com