- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Willow Bendph 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 282
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3393
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6332476
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Willow Bendph 1
- Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Ridge
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home nestled on a peaceful cul de sac in one of Davenports most desirable communities. Situated across from a lush green space with no front neighbors, thi
Single Family
- Price: $364,990.00
- Price sqft: $1,763.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 207
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5144799
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Willow Bendph 2
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Modern 2018 home with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, located in an excellent community with no CDD and low HOA fees. Its open concept design offers spaciousness and natural light, featu
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2267
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5145147
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Willow Bendph 1
- Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
- Middle School: Bella Citta
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home located in the Willow Bend community, where comfort, convenience, and privacy come together perfectly. This lovely 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom home offers a warm and inviting a
Rental
- Price: $2,190.00
- Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1846
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6403417
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Willow Bendph 2
- Provided by: AMERICAN HOME DREAM
- DMCA Notice
A MUST SEE. Welcome to this MOVE IN READY single level 4 Bed/2 Bath home in a recent built quiet community (2019). This home features an open concept kitchen opening to a great room, together with the
Rental
- Price: $650.00
- Price sqft: $0.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 461
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 850
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5120108
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Willow Bendph 1
- Provided by: VESTI LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this One Bedroom with its own bathroom near Disney World, shopping centers, banks, hospitals, and a lot of entertainment. Rent includes Water, Electricity and Internet, kitchen access, and
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com