- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Westview Condominium
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $429,900.00
- Price sqft: $292.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1472
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10545881
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Villa Agua, a stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner unit townhome featuring impeccable manicured landscaping and breathtaking lake views from all over. Step inside to a beautifully decorated
Townhome
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1472
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26018051
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Westview Condominium No Eight
- Elementary School: Pines Lakes
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the heart of Pembroke Pines. This home features a renovated kitchen, both upstairs bathrooms remodeled, and stunning lake views fr
Condominium
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $285.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1331
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26008170
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Westview Condominium No Eight
- Building: Westview Condominium No Eight
- Elementary School: Pines Lakes
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Easy Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this cozy gem in the heart of Pembroke Pines! This well maintained and upgraded home features a 2 bedroom, 2 bath layout on record, with a converted third bedroom now serving as a versatile
Townhome
- Price: $340,000.00
- Previous Price: $350,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10543048
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Westview Condominium No 7
- Elementary School: Pines Lakes
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Star Realty of S. FL Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this waterfront 3 bed, 2.5 bathroom perfectly situated in central Pembroke Pines, FL. This well maintained home features newly renovated bathrooms, bright white kitchen with granite co
Townhome
- Price: $329,900.00
- Price sqft: $224.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1472
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26015040
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Westview Condominium No.1
- Elementary School: Pines Lakes
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in a highly desirable Pembroke Pines community. This well maintained home offers a spacious, functional layout with tile flooring throughout, a fully
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Previous Price: $329,900
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10541337
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Westview Condominium No.8
- Building: Westview Condominium No.8
- Elementary School: Pines Lakes
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: SANTABARBARA BUSINESS GROUP LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Wake up to beautiful Lakeview living in this inviting condo townhouse located in the sought after Westview community of Pembroke Pines. Enjoy sitting in your backyard with morning coffee or relaxing i
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $112.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1472
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11097017
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Westview Condominium No One
- Building: Westview Condominium No One
- Elementary School: Pines Lakes
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
IINVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY The building and this unit have been affected by a fire that originated in another unit. The Condominium Association is responsible for rebuilding or repairing the exterior ele
Townhome
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,810
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1472
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10546216
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Westview Condominium No Four
- Elementary School: Pines Lakes
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Liguori Homes & Investments In
- DMCA Notice
Pembroke pines "westview 4" 3 bedrooms (2nd floor) 2. 5 baths water view freshly cleaned and painted 1st floor all tile new flooring on 2nd floor all appliances new dishwash
Townhome
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1040
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26015487
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Westview Condominium No Two
- Elementary School: Pines Lakes
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Thank You Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful Lake Townhouse, Great lake views from the bedroom and Livingroom. Updated kitchen, white quartz counters and stainless steel appliances. Freshly painted. Spacious Livingroom. Two master bedr
- 1