- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Waterbrooke
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $498.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4003
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: O6402454
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Waterbrooke
- Elementary School: Grassy Lake
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Presented by Synergy Custom Builders, one of Orlandos emerging and award winning premier luxury home builders, this is a rare opportunity to create a custom lakefront es
Single Family
- Price: $970,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4358
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6388201
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Waterbrooke
- Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
This beautiful home features 5 bedrooms and 4.1 bathrooms, offering a spacious and well designed layout perfect for comfortable living. The property also comes fully equipped with all appliances inclu
Land
- Price: $899,000.00
- Days On Market: 63
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6388742
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Waterbrooke
- Elementary School: Grassy Lake
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Lakefront lot, bring your builder! Available now, cleared with utilities ready to be hooked up. This premium corner lot offers beautiful wooded and water views of Johns Lake with deeded water access f
Single Family
- Price: $789,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3448
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6392219
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Waterbrooke Ph 1
- Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Stunning upgraded multigenerational home in the highly sought after gated community of Waterbrooke. This home is one of a kind in the community with two primary suites, one on the first floor and one
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2862
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6377563
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Waterbrooke Phase 6
- Elementary School: Grassy Lake
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
- DMCA Notice
This fully furnished two story home features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, offering a smart and functional layout designed for comfortable living. The open concept floor plan seamlessly
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4262
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6403815
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Waterbrooke Ph 6a
- Elementary School: Grassy Lake
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Ask about a lender provided rate buy down credit on this home //// welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3. 5 bath home in the sought after gated community of waterbrooke in clermont, wher
Single Family
- Price: $638,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $645,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3152
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6376347
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Waterbrooke Ph 2
- Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a highly upgraded home without the cost or wait of new construction. This beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers a true move in ready experience with extensive ow
Single Family
- Price: $635,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2322
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6402009
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Waterbrooke Ph 3
- Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: ORLANDO BROTHERS REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the desirable Waterbrook community in Clermont. Designed for comfort and modern living, the home features spacious interiors, an open concept layo
Single Family
- Price: $584,990.00
- Price sqft: $146.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $607,990
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4000
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6358563
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Waterbrooke Phase 6
- Elementary School: Grassy Lake
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This Glacier Bay offers thoughtfully designed single story living with 4 bedrooms (flex room upgraded to the 4th bedroom), 3 bathrooms (instead of 2.5) and a 3 car garage. A walk i
Single Family
- Price: $584,990.00
- Price sqft: $151.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $621,990
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3866
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6379518
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Waterbrooke Phase 6
- Elementary School: Grassy Lake
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. *READY BY THE END OF FEBRUARY 2026* The 2,278 sq. ft. Glacier Bay offers thoughtfully designed single story living with 4 bedrooms, 3 baths and a 3 car garage. A walk in pantry enh
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com