- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like University Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $116.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10549525
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33025
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful, nice and very clean Move in ready 2/2 unit in the heart of Miramar with access to 595,I 75 and Miami; close to Pembroke lakes malls, 20 minutes drive to Sawgrass Mall and
Condominium
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,999
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 745
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10550275
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33025
- Subdivision: Lakeshore At University
- Building: Lakeshore At University
- Elementary School: Fairway
- Middle School: New Renaissance
- High School: Miramar
- Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This charming spacious and bright 1 bedroom 1 bathroom condo located in a very secured and 24 hour man gated Lakeshore offers peaceful views of the pool right from your private balcony. The open conce
Single Family
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $30.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $150,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26002612
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33184
- Subdivision: University Lakes
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Income producing mobile home located in University Lakes Mobile Home Park in Tamiami. Property features four efficiency units currently generating approximately $5,000 per month in rental income with
Single Family
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $30.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26023443
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33184
- Subdivision: University Lakes
- Elementary School: Zora Neale Hurston
- Middle School: W. R. Thomas
- High School: G. Holmes Braddock
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Income producing manufactured home located in University Lakes Mobile Home Park in Tamiami. Property is configured with four efficiency style units currently generating approximately $5,000/month in r
Single Family
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $30.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26023449
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33184
- Subdivision: University Lakes
- Elementary School: Zora Neale Hurston
- Middle School: W. R. Thomas
- High School: G. Holmes Braddock
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Great investment opportunity in University Lakes Mobile Home Park in Tamiami. This income producing manufactured home is divided into four efficiency units, currently generating approximately $5,000 p
Single Family
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $30.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26023452
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33184
- Subdivision: University Lakes
- Elementary School: Zora Neale Hurston
- Middle School: W. R. Thomas
- High School: G. Holmes Braddock
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Investment opportunity in University Lakes Mobile Home Park in Tamiami. This income producing manufactured home is currently configured with four efficiency units generating approximately $5,000/month
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 832
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26025297
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33025
- Subdivision: Lakeshore At University Park
- Building: Lakeshore At University Park
- Elementary School: Fairway
- Middle School: New Renaissance
- High School: Miramar
- Provided by: Liguori Homes & Investments In
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Lakeshore at university park 4th floor corner unit with lakeview all tile hookup for washer and dryer water is included building has elevator 24 hour guard gated co
Condominium
- Price: $2,050.00
- Price sqft: $2.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 832
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26025543
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33025
- Subdivision: Lakeshore At University Park
- Building: Lakeshore At University Park
- Elementary School: Fairway
- Middle School: New Renaissance
- High School: Miramar
- Provided by: Liguori Homes & Investments In
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Lakeshore at university 2 bedrooms 2 baths 4th floor unit elevator in building 24 hour guard gated community in the heart of miramar screened balcony
Condominium
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 832
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26011000
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33025
- Subdivision: Lakeshore At University Park
- Building: Lakeshore At University Park
- Elementary School: Fairway
- Middle School: New Renaissance
- High School: Miramar
- Provided by: All Broward Realty, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2/2 condo, gated community, unit is tiled throughout, washer and dryer, close to shopping, schools and highways, don't delay come see today. Beautiful 2/2 condo, gated community, unit is til
Condominium
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 832
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26024580
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33025
- Subdivision: Lakeshore At University Park
- Building: Lakeshore At University Park
- Elementary School: Fairway
- Middle School: New Renaissance
- High School: Miramar
- Provided by: The Keyes Company - Miramar
- DMCA Notice
Bright and beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment in a prime central location, featuring fresh paint throughout, brand new vinyl flooring, and modern finishes that create a clean, contemporar
- 1