- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Towers Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $4,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,243.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,495,000
- Last Price Change: 01/21/26
- Days On Market: 257
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2228
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11119101
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Towers Condo
- Building: Palm Beach Towers Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Spacious three bedroom, three bath residence with sweeping Intracoastal views, recently renovated in triple mint condition by AD100 designer KA Associates. Originally two separate homes, this expansiv
Condominium
- Price: $4,399,999.00
- Price sqft: $726.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,499,999
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 290
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6060
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8410508
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Towers Of Channelside Condo
- Building: Towers Of Channelside Condo
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a true work of art in the sky a fully custom designed penthouse located in the heart of Downtown Tampa. Originally purchased as a cement shell, this exceptional residence has been transfor
Condominium
- Price: $4,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,414.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11155181
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Towers Condo
- Building: Palm Beach Towers Condo
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Direct Intracoastal Views from Every Window. 3 Bedroom 2 1/2 Bath Apartment. Expansive Views of Lake and West Palm Beach Skyline. Premier In Town Full Service Property. Fabulous Heated Pool on the Lak
Condominium
- Price: $3,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,901.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,850,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1996
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11122077
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Towers Condo
- Building: Palm Beach Towers Condo
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience Palm Beach living at its finest in this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence with sweeping views of the iconic Flagler museum.
Flooded with natural light, the expansive great room is perf
Condominium
- Price: $3,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,258.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2777
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11149208
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Waterview Towers Condo
- Building: Waterview Towers Condo
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Located in the coveted southeast corner of Waterview Towers, this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom corner residence showcases sweeping, unobstructed views of the Intracoastal Waterway, Palm Beach Islan
Condominium
- Price: $2,949,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,134.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11136805
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Ocean Towers Condominium, Inc.
- Building: Ocean Towers Condominium, Inc.
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Florida Beach Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience oceanfront living at its finest in this luxurious ocean towers condominium in boca raton. This elegant three bedroom, two and a half bath residence offers 2,173 square feet under air and 2,
Condominium
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,131.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1220
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26021458
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- DMCA Notice
Bright and inviting 2BR/2BA residence in the coveted Lake Towers, a boutique waterfront building in the heart of Palm Beach. Perched on the 6th floor, this unit enjoys sweeping panoramic views over lu
Condominium
- Price: $2,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,946.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 399
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1333
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11079472
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Lake Towers Condo
- Building: Lake Towers Condo
- Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2BR/2BA condominium with convenient split bedroom floor plan. Balcony features gorgeous Intracoastal and sunset views. Stunning hardwood flooring, custom cabinetry, and top of th
Condominium
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,105.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11163804
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Majestic Towers I Condo
- Building: Majestic Towers I Condo
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity awaits in Villa Del Lago's with this renovated 3 bedroom unit. The building's design features two units per floor, accessible via a semi private elevator vestibule that opens into a
Condominium
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $810.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,495,000
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 477
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2777
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11054061
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Waterview Towers Condo
- Building: Waterview Towers Condo
- Elementary School: U. B. Kinsey / Palmview
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Bring your dreams to life.
Waterfront! Welcome to 400 N Flagler Drive, Apt. 501, West Palm Beach, FL. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence offers 2,251 square feet of living space with stunning dir