- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sunnybrook
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $445,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2044
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4670391
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34234
- Subdivision: Sunnybrook
- Elementary School: Tuttle
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: CHANNELL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful Sarasota Home Near Beaches, Shopping & Nightlife. Discover this meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home ideally located in sunny Sarasota, just minutes from renowned bea
Single Family
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $257.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1439
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: GC539351
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32605
- Subdivision: Sunnybrook Estates
- Provided by: CORNERSTONE REALTY & MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in one of Gainesvilles most desirable locations! Whether you're searching for a personal retreat, a turnkey investment, or boththis pr
Single Family
- Price: $289,999.00
- Price sqft: $225.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1287
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4691601
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34234
- Subdivision: Sunnybrook
- Elementary School: Tuttle
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC
- DMCA Notice
**This is the One!** Welcome to this inviting Sarasota home, an ideal location that is growing and close to everything you need! Close proximity to Ringling College, Bayfront Park, SRQ International A
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1055
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: W7882033
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Sunnybrook Condo 09
- Building: Sunnybrook Condo 09
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained, move in ready residence offering comfort, style, and functionality in a desirable community setting. From the moment you enter, youll appreciate the bright, ope
Condominium
- Price: $209,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 935
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8489632
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Sunnybrook Condo 10
- Building: Sunnybrook Condo 10
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: TOM TUCKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Effortless Florida Living in the Heart of Sunnybrook Condos 55+ Community. Welcome to this beautifully fully revamped first floor condo, 2 Bedroom, 2 bathroom, offering numerous upgrades and located i
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $168,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 300
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 835
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: W7876970
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Sunnybrook Condo 07
- Building: Sunnybrook Condo 07
- Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED & SELLER MOTIVATED! Seller is Open to any & All Offers! Welcome to Sunnybrook A Beautiful 55+ Gated Community! Come see this move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the highly desirabl
Condominium
- Price: $162,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $167,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1027
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8490690
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Sunnybrook Condo 03
- Building: Sunnybrook Condo 03
- Provided by: HOMEFRONT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Price adjustmentmotivated seller ready to make a deal!
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo with peaceful water views in the highly desirable gated community of Sunnybrook. Enjoy relaxing on
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $168,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 935
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: W7884496
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Sunnybrook Condo 09
- Building: Sunnybrook Condo 09
- Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
- DMCA Notice
Water View, close to the clubhouse, gated community with on site manager and maintenance. This is a beautiful 2nd floor, cathedral ceilings, 2 bed, 2 bath condo is located in the highly sought after
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $170,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1027
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8435068
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Sunnybrook Condo 02
- Building: Sunnybrook Condo 02
- Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sunnybrook Condos!
This light and bright first floor unit offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience ideal for year round living or as your sunny second home. Enjoy the ease of h
Condominium
- Price: $159,999.00
- Price sqft: $191.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 835
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: W7880551
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Sunnybrook Condo 07
- Building: Sunnybrook Condo 07
- Elementary School: Pasco
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Best Value in SunnyBrook! Beautifully maintained, move in ready 55+ condo in the highly desirable gated community of SunnyBrook. This spacious 2BR/1.5BA home features an open floor plan with vaulted c
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com