Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Silver Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6151 Silver Oaks Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2744
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8498255
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Renovated Home in Silver Oaks Zephyrhills This is your chance to own a beautifully updated three bedroom, two and a half bathroom home with a two car garage in the highly desirable Silver
Details for 6385 Breeze Filled Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2250
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6405945
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Silverleaf Oakshamlin Ph 3a
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: SUNNY 365 REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 Bedroom Townhome in Winter Garden Move In Ready! Welcome to this stunning townhome located in the heart of Winter Garden, offering the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. T
Details for 6331 Breeze Filled Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1683
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6406244
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Silverleaf Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: CFL REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Silverleaf Oaks, a thoughtfully planned community offering modern living just minutes from Orlandos top attractions, shopping, dining, and en
Details for 6545 Brentwood Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3301
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8463919
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If you work from home or are seeking a peaceful place to raise a family in a desirable neighborhood, this home is a must see. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac and overlooking the Silver Oaks Golf Cou
Details for 6535 Brentwood Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2686
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8504785
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Silver Oaks
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to effortless elegance and peaceful living in the heart of Zephyrhills. Tucked beneath majestic oak trees on a quiet cul de sac, this beautifully remodeled maintenance free brick villa of