- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Seacrest Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,279,000.00
- Price sqft: $601.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2128
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26016003
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Seacrest Park
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 254 NE 20th Street, a beautifully upgraded residence offering the perfect blend of modern comfort, investment potential, and South Florida charm in one of Delray Beach's most sought after a
Single Family
- Price: $729,000.00
- Price sqft: $448.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $745,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1625
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: R11139836
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Seacrest Park In
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- DMCA Notice
Opportunity Knocks In Seacrest Park. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is perfectly located in the desirable Seacrest Park area of Delray Beach, just minutes from the beach, top dining, shopping, and the ho
Single Family
- Price: $12,000.00
- Price sqft: $4.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $16,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11150921
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Seacrest Park
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
ALL UTILITIES, CABLE, INTERNET, POOL SERVICE, LAWN CARE AND CLEANING LADY INCLUDED. Fully renovated and furnished luxury rental in the heart of downtown Delray Beach, just minutes from the beach. This
Townhome
- Price: $2,650.00
- Price sqft: $3.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,550
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 841
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26009220
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Seacrest Park
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated, 2 unit duplex located minutes from Atlantic Avenue. Both of these units have 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, a sizable kitchen and laundry area as well with beautiful mo
Townhome
- Price: $2,550.00
- Price sqft: $3.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,650
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 841
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26009218
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Seacrest Park
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1276
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26026252
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Seacrest Park
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Preview Properties, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Completely renovated & move in ready! This charming 3 bedroom, 1 bath single family home offers 962 square feet under air of newly renovated living space including updated flooring, a modern kitchen w
- 1