- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Seacrest Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $770,000.00
- Price sqft: $391.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1968
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11160395
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Seacrest Estates
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained single family home in desirable East Boynton Beach, offered fully furnished and move in ready. Ideally located just minutes from the beach, dining, and shopping
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $285.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1805
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26004481
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Seacrest Estates
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your vibrant Florida oasis in sunny Boynton Beach! 2 Bed + Den with ROOF 2019 and impact windows and doors throughout ! Nestled on a spacious corner lot in the quiet, well established Seac
Single Family
- Price: $7,900.00
- Price sqft: $3.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,950
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2517
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11141454
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Seacrest Estates
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family Home, Double Lot, NO HOA, East Boynton Beach! This completely renovated gem is situated on a spacious double lot! Bring your boat or RV. Modern, open concept design with neutral finishes
Single Family
- Price: $3,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2115
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11163117
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Seacrest Estates
- Provided by: Platino Investment Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful renovated house with new wood kitchen and bath cabinets with granite counters, stainless steel appliances, remodeled bathrooms, all new beautiful porcelain. 24 x 24, no carpet! Great back ya
Single Family
- Price: $3,800.00
- Previous Price: $4,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 369
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: F10502378
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Seacrest Estates
- Provided by: Frakes Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to sunny South Florida in our professionally designed Charming South Florida home! Conveniently located 10 minutes from Downtown Delray Beach and 6 minutes to the Beach, this home is a great h
Single Family
- Price: $2,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,800
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1515
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26011171
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Seacrest Estates
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Access USA Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Looking for a great rental that checks all the boxes? Take a look at this rental in Boynton Beach that is close to the hospital, beach shopping and more all in a nice neighbourhood.
Townhome
- Price: $1,390.00
- Price sqft: $4.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26006214
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Seacrest Estates
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Platino Investment Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful renovated studio with wood kitchen and bath cabinets with appliances, all beautiful wood look porcelain. No carpet! , nice back yard, 2 parking spaces, quiet street in nice area, just a few
- 1