- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Royal Palm Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $889,900.00
- Price sqft: $287.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3093
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2257361
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Nature Coast
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Located in the gated Royal Palms community, this custom designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is perfectly situated on 2 private acres, offering luxury living with space to breathe. The open concept flo
Single Family
- Price: $874,900.00
- Price sqft: $204.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $889,900
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4280
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8454051
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates Replat Lots
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Located in the gated Royal Palms community, this custom designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is ideally situated on 2 private acres, offering luxury living with plenty of space to breathe. The open con
Single Family
- Price: $863,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2962
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26018715
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33317
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates Sec 4
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to sought after Royal Palm Estates! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is an entertainer's dream, featuring a desirable split bedroom floor plan and two expansive living areas that offer
Single Family
- Price: $798,000.00
- Previous Price: $849,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10537926
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33317
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates Sec On
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: EXP Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Discover this stunning corner lot 4 bed, 3 bath home in highly desirable royal palm estates. This 3,179 sq ft tropical retreat features waterfall accents, mature palm trees, lush landscaping, a privat
Single Family
- Price: $729,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $739,900
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3661
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11125582
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Estates Of Royal Palm Beach 6
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- DMCA Notice
WOW WOW WOW !! This spacious four bedroom, three bathroom home is a perfect blend of comfort and luxury. The open concept layout is enhanced by bright tiled floors that create a light and airy feel th
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2914
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26007987
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Estates Of Royal Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Cypress Trails
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Amazing lake and preserve views in this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in gated community. Roof and hvac new in 2024! Two main suites in this 3 way split open floor plan. Kitchen has quartz countertops, lots
Single Family
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2389
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11165529
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Estates Of Royal Palm Beach 5
- Elementary School: Cypress Trails
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Swift Real Estate Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Estate home in a sought after beautiful neighborhood. Double entry doors and great layout to Formal Dining, living and family room. Master bedroom to the right with 2 closets, his/her split sinks, ro
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3404
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8494254
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates Rep
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Natures Coast Technical S
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Privacy abounds in this beautiful custom built 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with an oversized 2.5 car garage located in the boutique gated community of Royal Palm Estates. Perfectly situated in the center o
Single Family
- Price: $469,000.00
- Price sqft: $293.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26027195
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Estates
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates 3
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Vylla Home
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained home in the desirable Royal Palm Estates community! This property features a spacious layout, bright living areas, and a large backyard perfect for entertaining or relaxing outd
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $310,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1057
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11155096
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Estates
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
This single family home is well located and priced to reflect its current condition, offering a great option for buyers looking to renovate, update, or customize a property to their vision. The home f
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com