- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Royal Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $15,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,152.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4758
- Acreage: 4.66 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: G5107287
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Royal Ranch Estates
- Elementary School: Castleview
- Middle School: Horizon West
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Privately positioned on Lake Mabel, this rare lakefront offering includes two contiguous parcels sold together, totaling approx. 9.47 acres, with direct lake frontage and estate level privacy in a tig
Land
- Price: $15,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 90
- Acreage: 4.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5107472
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Royal Ranch Estates
- Elementary School: Castleview
- Middle School: Horizon West
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,280,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5571
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6388072
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Royal Legacy Estates
- Provided by: AMERICAN HORIZONS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 Bedroom, 4 Bathroom Heated Pool Home in Royal Legacy Estates, Windermere. Located just 2 miles from the world renowned Disney
parks, this beautiful 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home in Royal Lega
Single Family
- Price: $1,229,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,290,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 5912
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6363896
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Royal Legacy Estates
- Elementary School: Castleview
- Middle School: Horizon West
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Stunning contemporary 2 story home in the sought after Royal Legacy Estates often described as Disney Worlds back door. Built in 2018, fully furnished, this immaculate residence offers 4,232 sq ft of
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,500.00
- Price sqft: $202.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5912
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6399305
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Royal Legacy Estates
- Elementary School: Castleview
- Middle School: Horizon West
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Magical luxury pool home in prime location! This expanded kendelwood floor plan is 4,537 sq ft with 5 bedrooms (including a 1st floor guest suite) 4 full baths, loft, oversized 3 car garage with extr
Single Family
- Price: $889,900.00
- Price sqft: $287.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3093
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2257361
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Nature Coast
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Located in the gated Royal Palms community, this custom designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is perfectly situated on 2 private acres, offering luxury living with space to breathe. The open concept flo
Single Family
- Price: $874,900.00
- Price sqft: $204.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $889,900
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4280
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8454051
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates Replat Lots
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Located in the gated Royal Palms community, this custom designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is ideally situated on 2 private acres, offering luxury living with plenty of space to breathe. The open con
Single Family
- Price: $863,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2962
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26018715
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33317
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates Sec 4
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to sought after Royal Palm Estates! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is an entertainer's dream, featuring a desirable split bedroom floor plan and two expansive living areas that offer
Single Family
- Price: $798,000.00
- Previous Price: $849,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10537926
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33317
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates Sec On
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: EXP Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Discover this stunning corner lot 4 bed, 3 bath home in highly desirable royal palm estates. This 3,179 sq ft tropical retreat features waterfall accents, mature palm trees, lush landscaping, a privat
Single Family
- Price: $729,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $739,900
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3661
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11125582
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Estates Of Royal Palm Beach 6
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- DMCA Notice
WOW WOW WOW !! This spacious four bedroom, three bathroom home is a perfect blend of comfort and luxury. The open concept layout is enhanced by bright tiled floors that create a light and airy feel th
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com