- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Riverside
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,007.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 490
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5261
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11049683
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Riverside Park
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Luxury riverfront living in Vero Beach! Custom 2022 built home with 4 beds, 4 baths, 3 car garage, and 5,261 SF. Soaring ceilings and floor to ceiling sliders frame breathtaking river views, seamlessl
Single Family
- Price: $4,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,159.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 225
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4227
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11126981
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Riverside
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Premier Properties of South Fl
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Gorgeous new construction waterfront home in the heart of Jupiter! Situated on a rare corner lot at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this residence offers over 230' of water frontage with direct river,
Single Family
- Price: $4,880,000.00
- Price sqft: $4,701.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,495,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 243
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1038
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: R11122966
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Riverside On The Loxahatchee
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
An unmatched opportunity awaits! This rare property is truly one of a kind, offering a prime position at the mouth of the Loxahatchee River with 60 feet of pristine, private white sand beach. Stunning
Land
- Price: $4,880,000.00
- Previous Price: $5,495,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11168276
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Riverside On The Loxahatchee
Single Family
- Price: $4,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,096.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,999,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4376
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11149501
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Riverside
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Premier Properties of South Fl
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience elevated waterfront living in this totally remodeled CBS residence, perfectly positioned in the heart of Jupiter with tranquil canal views opening to the Loxahatchee River. This exceptional
Single Family
- Price: $4,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $948.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4734
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26018829
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Riverside
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
938 Turner Quay is a rare waterfront home offering just under 4,000 sq feet of living space, expansive outdoor living, and exceptional boating amenities, all set on an oversized .47 acre lot with dire
Land
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 126
- Acreage: 1.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10543779
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Riverside No 3
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Drc approved 16 townhouse development site ready for immediate submission of building plans to obtain permits from the city of fort lauderdale. Prime east of i 95 location along davie boulevard, a key
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $396.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6308
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26014627
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Riverside Acres
- Elementary School: Riverglades
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rarely is perfection achieved. Yet, it has with this completely updated & reimagined residence. The finest materials, refined finishes & the owners critical eye has resulted in a truly sophisticated h
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,400.00
- Price sqft: $291.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6179
- Acreage: 0.89 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Lake Front
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8505243
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Riverside
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Discover a rare waterfront gem with direct gulf access deep in the heart of Tarpon Springs! This timeless 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a dedicated office, 4,579sf and oversized 3 car garage sits on a
Single Family
- Price: $1,539,000.00
- Price sqft: $352.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,549,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 165
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4369
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8451255
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: North Riverside
- Elementary School: Broward
- Middle School: Stewart
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: FRANK BURNS REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Back on the market! Experience elevated luxury in this brand new, custom built home located in the highly sought after Riverside Heights neighborhood within the City of Tampa. Riverside Heights has fo