- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Riverland
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $7,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $755.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9928
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26019952
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Riverland
- Elementary School: Stephen Foster
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This is a truly exceptional opportunity to own a private, gated point lot waterfront Estate along the South Fork of the New River, offering approximately 540+/ feet of deep water frontage and no fixe
Single Family
- Price: $1,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26020798
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Riverland Manors
- Elementary School: Stephen Foster
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: Whitaker Realty, PA
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Live in the heart of Riverland in this turnkey family home. The layout is designed perfectly with 3 separate but open living areas that flow seamlessly. Entertain with a gourmet kitchen including two
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $337.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3558
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11152773
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Riverland Parcel B Plat Four
- Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience luxury lakefront living in this exceptional Bianca Model, 3 bedroom, 4 bath home featuring a heated pool, sophisticated upgrades, and sweeping water views. Perfectly situated on a large lak
Single Family
- Price: $1,175,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4643
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26025986
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Riverland Parcel B Plat Thre
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in the highly desirable 55+ community of Valencia Walk at Riverland. This stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence is loaded with high end upgrades, custom craftsmanship, and
Single Family
- Price: $1,094,990.00
- Price sqft: $294.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,095,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 138
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3715
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11149771
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Riverland Valencia Walk
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning Bellagio model in the prestigious 55+ Valencia Walk at Riverland. Offering 2,668 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this exceptional home is being sold fully f
Single Family
- Price: $1,059,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3620
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26004877
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Riverland Parcel C Plat Seve
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover a beautifully designed & professionally landscaped home that shows like a model. Enter into a grand foyer with luxurious faux painted walls, soaring ceilings, continuous crown molding & sophi
Single Family
- Price: $949,900.00
- Price sqft: $253.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3740
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11152316
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Riverland Parcel A Plat Nine
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 11698 SW Coronado Springs Drive, a meticulously maintained residence located in Valencia Cay at Riverland, one of Port St. Lucie's most desirable 55+ communities. This exceptional Vintage a
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3562
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11166275
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Riverland Parcel C Plat Seve
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a masterfully designed contemporary estate where sophistication meets comfort. This 3Br 3.5Bth architectural showpiece features soaring ceilings and seamless indoor outdoor l
Single Family
- Price: $924,900.00
- Price sqft: $362.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2549
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11142110
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Riverland Manors
- Elementary School: Stephen Foster
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
You are going to fall in love with this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home on nearly 1/2 an acre of land in the Riverlands! This property has no HOA giving you ownership freedom. As you drive onto the st
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,750
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3693
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26003033
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Riverland
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Don't go through another winter and don't wait a year to build, step right in and begin enjoying the Florida 55+ lifestyle in this beautifully enhanced and upgraded Bellagio model from GL Homes' prest
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com