- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ocean Towers South Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,545.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11142639
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- DMCA Notice
Live in the heart of Palm Beach in this perfect 2 bedroom, 2 bath at Ocean Towers South, an oceanfront complex in one of the island's most walkable and desirable locations. Thoughtful upgrades include
Condominium
- Price: $1,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $940.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,669,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11164225
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Ocean Towers South Condo Apts
- Building: Ocean Towers South Condo Apts
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Oceanfront living at its best in the exclusive Jupiter Island community. Ocean Towers South offers a heated oceanfront pool and direct sand and surf beach access for the ultimate coastal lifestyle. Un
Condominium
- Price: $1,390,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,222.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1137
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26014637
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Ocean Towers South Condo
- Building: Ocean Towers South Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Ocean block location and recently refurbished garden apartment with large, covered patio. Great floor plan offering cross ventilation. Open kitchen with dining area. The Ocean Towers Complex has many
Condominium
- Price: $12,000.00
- Price sqft: $10.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1188
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26015777
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Condominium
- Price: $6,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11160582
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Ocean Towers South Condo Apts
- Building: Ocean Towers South Condo Apts
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Off Season on Jupiter Island! A beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath unit with views of the Atlantic, Intracoastal and Jupiter lighthouse! Bring your bathing suit and live life on the ocean! This unit has one o
- 1