- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like North Shore Terrace
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $23,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,846.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $25,900,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 291
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 12730
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11110423
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: North Shore Terrace 1
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Spectacular new modern waterfront estate on the Intracoastal in West Palm Beach. Designed by architect David Lawrence, this 2024 built residence offers 12,730 total SF with 8,540 SF under air, featuri
Single Family
- Price: $6,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,067.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5948
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26010498
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: North Shore Terrace Pl No 1
- Elementary School: Pleasant City
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience contemporary elegance at 214 28th Street, a sophisticated residence in the highly desirable Northwood Historic District of West Palm Beach. This 5 bedroom, 5.1 bath home combines modern des
Single Family
- Price: $3,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $911.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 4382
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11141642
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: North Shore Terrace 3
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Spacious residence on the Northern corridor of Flagler Drive! This wonderful 4BR/4BR + 1/1 guest wing. Recently refreshed, the home features a brand new kitchen with quartz countertops, waterfall isla
Single Family
- Price: $3,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $746.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4947
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11148554
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: North Shore Terrace 1
- Elementary School: Northmore
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Contemporary Luxury in Northwood Shores | New Construction
Discover refined modern living in this brand new Northwood Shores residence offering 4,169 sq. ft. of interior space, plus a two car garage.
Single Family
- Price: $2,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $920.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2711
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26023125
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: North Shore Terrace
- Elementary School: Pleasant City
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Shellie Chiet Real Estate LLC/
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 240 30th Street, a truly exceptional, designer renovated residence in the heart of West Palm Beach. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a versatile den (easily convertible to a 3rd bedroom)
Single Family
- Price: $60,000.00
- Price sqft: $11.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5384
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: R11162262
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: North Shore Terrace 3
- Provided by: Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Set along one of West Palm Beach's most iconic stretches of Flagler Drive, 3410 North Flagler Drive is the OFFICIAL KIPS BAY DECORATOR SHOW HOUSE 2026. Following the Show House, the property will av
Single Family
- Price: $50,000.00
- Price sqft: $9.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5384
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: R11162258
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: North Shore Terrace 3
- Provided by: Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Set along one of West Palm Beach's most iconic stretches of Flagler Drive, 3410 North Flagler Drive is the OFFICIAL KIPS BAY DECORATOR SHOW HOUSE 2026. Following the Show House, the property will avai
Single Family
- Price: $29,500.00
- Price sqft: $5.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5249
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1939
MLS#: B26012674
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: North Shore Terrace 2
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3304 N Flagler Drive, an exceptional waterfront rental offering sweeping Intracoastal views across to Palm Beach Island and the Palm Beach Country Club. Nestled along the sought after North
Single Family
- Price: $24,000.00
- Price sqft: $4.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $22,500
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5948
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11137999
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: North Shore Terrace Pl No 1
- Elementary School: Pleasant City
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE ANNUALLY STARTING APRIL 2ND, 2026. Experience contemporary elegance at 214 28th Street, a sophisticated residence in the highly desirable Northwood Historic District of West Palm Beach. This
Single Family
- Price: $12,000.00
- Price sqft: $7.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $9,999
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1706
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11162268
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: North Shore Terrace 3
- Provided by: Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Set along one of West Palm Beach's most iconic stretches of Flagler Drive, 3415 North Flagler Drive is an official 2026 Kips Bay Decorator Show House. The residence will be thoughtfully reimagined by