- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Miami Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024878
- County: Broward
- City: West Park
- Zipcode: 33023
- Subdivision: Miami Gardens Estates Sec 5
- Elementary School: Watkins
- Middle School: McNicol
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful new construction custom home offering 3,000 square feet of living space on a generous 10,000 square foot lot. This thoughtfully designed residence features 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, alon
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $365.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bldg sqft: 1641
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26003414
- County: Broward
- City: West Park
- Zipcode: 33023
- Subdivision: Miami Gardens Estates
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Previous Price: $583,900
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: F10538174
- County: Broward
- City: West Park
- Zipcode: 33023
- Subdivision: Miami Gardens Estates Sec
- Elementary School: Watkins
- Middle School: McNicol
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Envision Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Seller Motivated! Beautifully updated 3/2 single family home lovingly owned for over 15 years with No HOA. Fully remodeled throughout with newer partial roof, A/C, and water heater (2022). Spacious
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $378.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1056
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26012947
- County: Broward
- City: West Park
- Zipcode: 33023
- Subdivision: Miami Gardens Manor 49 47 B
- Elementary School: Watkins
- Middle School: McNicol
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Opendoor Brokerage LLC
- DMCA Notice
Step into 5921 SW 41st St, recently improved with all stainless steel appliances.Outside, a covered patio extends to a fully fenced in backyard, completing the functional layout. The interior features
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 825
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11151758
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33169
- Subdivision: Miami Gardens
- Building: Miami Gardens
- Provided by: Platinum Preferred Plus
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,200.00
- Previous Price: $3,400
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: F10548193
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33023
- Subdivision: Miami Gardens Estates Sec
- Elementary School: Annabel C. Perry Pk
- High School: Miramar
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful Single Family Home for Rent in Prime Miramar Location!Spacious and well maintained home located in one of Miramars most desirable areas. This property features an enormous driveway with park
Single Family
- Price: $3,090.00
- Price sqft: $2.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,290
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1318
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26017508
- County: Broward
- City: West Park
- Zipcode: 33023
- Subdivision: Miami Gardens Estates Sec 6
- Elementary School: Watkins
- Middle School: McNicol
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Four bedroom home is available now for your big family! Private backyard, laundry room, open kitchen. Easy access to highways. Close to Hard rock Casino. Zoned for good schools, close top shopping and
Single Family
- Price: $2,395.00
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10544292
- County: Broward
- City: West Park
- Zipcode: 33023
- Subdivision: Miami Gardens Estates Sec
- Provided by: Supreme Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Remodeled and Ready for your personal touches. Beautiful 3bedroom 2 bathroom in a central yet quite location
Single Family
- Price: $1,550.00
- Price sqft: $0.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 14833
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26017992
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33023
- Subdivision: Miami Gardens Estates Sec 2
- Elementary School: Miramar
- Middle School: New Renaissance
- High School: Miramar
- Provided by: BARON REALTY GROUP LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Discover great living in this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment located in the heart of Miramar, FL. Enjoy modern features, a convenient location, and a welcoming communityperfect for anyone se