- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Masaryktown
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,499,999.00
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/05/26
- Days On Market: 297
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2210583
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Masaryktown
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
2 Acres MOL in a PRIME Location on HWY 41 (Broad Street).
Single Family
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $435,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2535
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8478269
- County: HERNANDO
- City: MASARYKTOWN
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Masaryktown
- Elementary School: Brooksville
- Middle School: D.S. Parrot
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE IMPROVE !!!! Brand new. Move in ready. Seller offering up to $20,000 toward buyers closing costs, rate buy down, pre paids or combination of both
Single Family
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $435,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2535
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8478272
- County: HERNANDO
- City: MASARYKTOWN
- Zipcode: 34604
Single Family
- Price: $424,500.00
- Price sqft: $201.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $424,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2103
- Acreage: 1.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8464349
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Masaryktown
- Provided by: OAKSTRAND REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Come check out this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home situated on a full one acre lot with NO HOA, NO DEED RESTRICTION and NO FLOOD ZONE. The renovation includes a new roof trusses system,
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2439
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507205
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Masaryktown
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Natures Coast Technical S
- Provided by: JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Buyers are able to fully customize color selection at this stage!! Welcome to The Serenity, designed with sustainability and survivability in mind! Stunning New Construction The Se
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1859
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2259365
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2212
- Acreage: 1.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8506541
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Masaryktown
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Natures Coast Technical S
- Provided by: SOUTHERN BELLE REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home built in 2003 situated on over 1.2 fully fenced acres across two separate parcels in Masaryktown
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1230
- Acreage: 1.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2259322
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Masaryktown
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Nature Coast
- Provided by: Southern Belle Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home built in 2003 situated on over 1.2 fully fenced acres across two separate parcels in Masaryktown Florida. Offering 1,230 living square feet plus
Single Family
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1595
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2258762
- County: Hernando
- City: Masaryktown
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Masaryktown
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Nature Coast
- Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
- DMCA Notice
CASH ONLY! This Home is NOT fully completed. Perfect for investors or anyone looking for a project to complete and make their own! Adorable & modern, this 3 bedroom + flex space, 2 bath New Constructi
Single Family
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $112.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2309
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8493414
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Masaryktown
- Provided by: JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
CASH ONLY! This Home is NOT fully completed! Perfect for investors or anyone looking for a project to complete and make their own! Adorable & modern, this 3 bedroom + flex space, 2 bath New Constructi
Datafeed Last updated on May 14, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com