- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Magnolia Manor
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 356
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10505346
- County: Marion
- City: Ocala
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Magnolia Manor
- Provided by: Manley & Associates, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
SQUARE FEET 4,279 EQUALS BOTH HOUSES ON MARON COUNTY RECORDS. Discover Your Dream Equestrian Retreat at Magnificent Magnolia Manor! Step into the enchanting Magnificent Magnolia Manor, where your eque
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2813
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Canal - Brackish,River Front
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4672749
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Magnolia Manor River Sec
- Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: SHOWTIME REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Florida waterfront living on BEAUTIFUL Braden River that opens to the Bay and Gulf of America. Meticulously maintained block home with split floor plan 3 bedroom, 2 bath is water front on the peaceful
Single Family
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $296.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2192
- Acreage: 0.97 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4689668
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Magnolia Manor River Sec
- Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of Florida living! Nestled on nearly 1 acre just off Morgan Johnson Road, this charming pool home offers the perfect blend of space, freedom, and conveniencewith NO deed
Single Family
- Price: $558,499.00
- Price sqft: $152.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $558,500
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3653
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6378776
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34480
- Subdivision: Magnolia Manor
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Flawless Pool Home in Gated Magnolia Manorwhere space, style, and privacy come together on nearly half an acre (.49 acres).This stunning 3 bedroom + Den, 3 bath residence with a 3 car garage checks ev
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 397
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4032
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Other
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 771782
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Subdivision: Manors Of Magnolia Hills
- Elementary School: Cedar Grove
- Middle School: Merritt Brown
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Epique Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Spacious 5BR/3.5BA home in the family friendly Manors of Magnolia Hills offering 4,032 sq ft of open concept living. Main level primary suite features a walk in closet, double vanity, separate shower,
Single Family
- Price: $329,900.00
- Price sqft: $163.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2022
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 787851
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Subdivision: Manors Of Magnolia Hills
- Elementary School: Cedar Grove
- Middle School: Merritt Brown
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This stunning four bedroom, two bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and pristine maintenance in a highly sought after neighborhood. Situated on a spacious quarter acre lot, t
Mobile Home
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1704
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8505516
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: THONOTOSASSA
- Zipcode: 33592
- Subdivision: Magnolia Manors
- Elementary School: McDonald
- Middle School: Burnett
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: SOUTHERN PINE REALTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Picture this: Youre hosting a gathering, and as your guests arrive, theyre welcomed by a spacious 40 foot driveway leading into your fully fenced half acre corner lot. More friends show up than expect
Single Family
- Price: $314,999.00
- Price sqft: $188.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $319,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1670
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 787319
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Subdivision: Manors Of Magnolia Hills
- Elementary School: Cedar Grove
- Middle School: Merritt Brown
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Compass
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Situated in the popular Magnolia Hills neighborhood, this spacious home provides modern living just minutes from schools, shopping, and dining. Built in 2020, this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home off
Single Family
- Price: $239,900.00
- Price sqft: $149.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $244,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1601
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8498871
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Subdivision: Magnolia Manor
- Elementary School: Dr. N. E Roberts Elem
- Middle School: Kathleen
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: SILVER DOOR REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 7967 Apple Blossom Dr is a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home with approximately 1,601 square feet on a 9,301 square foot lot, offering a practica
Land
- Price: $138,500.00
- Previous Price: $1,385,000
- Last Price Change: 12/30/25
- Days On Market: 134
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC314863
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Magnolia Manor Sub
- Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet street in the Hammock Beach area, this private, shaded lot offers a rare opportunity just over a half mile from the beach. Surrounded by mature live oaks, the setting provides e