- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lakeview Preserve
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4362
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5141634
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeview Preserve Ph 2
- Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Lakeview Community! This stunning single family residence features 5 spacious bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, and a convenient half bath. The open concept kitchen and living area, equipped
Single Family
- Price: $734,990.00
- Price sqft: $191.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $748,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3839
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6386482
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeview Preserve
- Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Searching for a 4 bedroom home in Winter Garden with lake views, a private office, and a 3 car garage in a gated community? Welcome to 3439 Buoy Circle, a well maintained single family residence offer
Single Family
- Price: $669,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4632
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6400102
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeview Preserve
- Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Five bedrooms, four and a half baths, and a three car split garage inside a gated waterfront community on Johns Lake. This 2020 built home in Lakeview Preserve is built around space and flexibility. T
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3390
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: G5106141
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeview Preserve
- Provided by: LISA REALTY PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
This move in ready lake view home offers 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms. The main level features four bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and an open concept kitchen, dining and living area, along with an ext
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $589,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3314
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6370772
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeview Preserve Ph 2
- Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
A STUNNING, ENERGY EFFICIENT HOME LOCATED IN ONE OF WINTER GARDENS MOST DESIRABLE GATED COMMUNITIES. Located at the highly desirable gated community of Lakeview Preserve, this 2021 built residence off
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2664
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6401195
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeview Preserve
- Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 3276 Sailing Pier Ave. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence also features a spacious office that can easily serve as a
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com