- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Berkley Resort
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $519,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2317
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5144659
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Lake Berkley Resort
- Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: FLARE PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice
***Stunning 2 storey home situated on a peaceful large pond in Lake Berkley Resort! This beautiful home comes fully furnished, and is in immaculate condition for the next owner! This bright and airy
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2865
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6364932
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Lake Berkley Resort Ph 2
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Step inside to discover an inviting open concept living area featuring ceramic tile floors, an inviting living room, formal dining room and a spacious, stunning kitchen. Tall ceilings and natural ligh
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $171.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2865
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6334755
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Lake Berkley Resort Ph 2
- Provided by: 31 REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 6 bedroom, 3 bathroom lakeview home located in the highly sought after gated community of Lake Berkley Resort in the heart of Kissimmeejust minutes from Walt Disn
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2365
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6394170
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Lake Berkley Resort Ph 02
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fabulously positioned 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home in the highly sought after Lake Berkley Resort. This beautiful home offers 1,960 sq ft of living space, which combines comfort,
Single Family
- Price: $436,900.00
- Price sqft: $184.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $442,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 241
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2365
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R4909899
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Lake Berkley Resort
- Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: FREEDOM PROPERTY AGENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
A gem of a home overlooking a tranquil water. A 5BR and 2BA Pool Home with 2 Master Suites Ideal for living or Short Term Rental! Welcome to this beautifully maintained, located in the highly sought
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $72.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $405,000
- Last Price Change: 01/10/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5488
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6360856
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Lake Berkley Resort
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 911 Lake Berkley, a beautifully maintained home located in the highly desirable Lake Berkley Resort. Whether you're looking for a primary residence, vacation getaway, or short term rental i
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 142
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2365
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6367556
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Lake Berkley Resort Ph 2
- Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Agents please view realtor remarks in the mls. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1019 lake berkley drive, a refined residence
Townhome
- Price: $305,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $320,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 465
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1775
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6275327
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Lake Berkley Resort Villas Ph
- Provided by: COPPOLA INTL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Bring your business card for gate access. Discover this stunning townhouse for sale, perfect for investors and vacationers alike! Daily rentals allowedAirbnb ready from day one! Fully furnished and th
Townhome
- Price: $290,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 471
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1413
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5118401
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Lake Berkley Resort Villas Ph
- Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful townhome located in the desirable Lake Berkley Resort in Kissimmee, FL! Featuring an open floor plan and being fully furnished, this home is move in ready and perfect for a v
Townhome
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $295,000
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 789
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1389
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5101269
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Lake Berkley Resort Villas Ph
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- DMCA Notice
***MOTIVATED SELLERS***! Introducing a prime short term rental opportunity a stunning townhouse completed renovated boasting 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. This exquisite property is perfect for thos