- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ibis Isle
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $5,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $2,389.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2511
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26022996
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Ibis Isle
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Ibis Isle Rare Offering Impeccably maintained and beautifully updated, this one story contemporary 3 bedroom, 2 bath Intracoastal Waterway waterfront residence offers 100 feet of prime frontage, sh
Condominium
- Price: $2,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,155.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,100,000
- Last Price Change: 01/23/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2592
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11138895
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Chateau Cheverny Ibis Isle Con
- Building: Chateau Cheverny Ibis Isle Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
DIRECT WATERFRONT! A rare opportunity to own an exceptionally reimagined waterfront residence, this 4 bedroom, 4 bath ground floor home at Chateau Cheverny captures the essence of refined coastal livi
Condominium
- Price: $2,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,123.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2649
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11154578
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Tower Vallandry Ibis Isle
- Building: Tower Vallandry Ibis Isle
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Unobstructed Intracoastal views to the west and north from a wraparound terrace define this spacious, fully renovated residence, finished with the finest materials in elegant neutral tones. Floor to c
Condominium
- Price: $2,620,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,064.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1269
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11152502
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Villa Serein Of Ibis Isle Cond
- Building: Villa Serein Of Ibis Isle Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Recently renovated, like new, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathrooms offers expansive direct Intracoastal views from every room. Ground floor unit makes condo living seamless and easy. Ibis Isle offers 2 pools,
Condominium
- Price: $2,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,280.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,695,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1949
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11135807
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Tower Vallandry Ibis Isle Cond
- Building: Tower Vallandry Ibis Isle Condo Pa
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in elegance and tranquility with this newly renovated corner residence, perfectly positioned on an exclusive and secure island in Palm Beach. Just steps from the pristine beach
Condominium
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $897.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,985,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1949
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11157169
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Tower Vallencay Of Ibis Isle C
- Building: Tower Vallencay Of Ibis Isle Condo
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rare northeast corner penthouse with sweeping Intracoastal and ocean views, plus western sunset exposure. Positioned across one of the widest sections of the Intracoastal, this residence offers except
Condominium
- Price: $1,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,028.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1648
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26005688
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Chateau Chaumont Ibis Isle Con
- Building: Chateau Chaumont Ibis Isle Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
This recently renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers stunning water and sunset views from its spacious balcony. Enjoy a modern, updated kitchen and bathrooms in a boutique building that promises
Condominium
- Price: $1,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,085.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,699,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1473
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11154795
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Villa Serein Of Ibis Isle Cond
- Building: Villa Serein Of Ibis Isle Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
2170 Ibis Isle, Unit 8 offers a refined approach to waterfront living within one of Palm Beach's most charming island enclaves. Set along peaceful waters, this two bedroom, two bath residence captures
Single Family
- Price: $30,000.00
- Price sqft: $7.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3838
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26002568
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Ibis Isle
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Palm Beach Perfection! Exquisitely appointed with luxury furnishings. Three bedrooms with updated ensuite baths. Soaring ceilings. Completely refreshed kitchen with new induction cooktop, ovens and re
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 15, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com