- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hathaway Townhomes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $227.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1496
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 786690
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Hathaway Townhomes
- Elementary School: Breakfast Point
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Discover this charming, fully furnished coastal style townhome offering 1,496 square feet, 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 1 half bath in the highly desirable Hathaway Townhomes community. Whether you'r
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $200.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $335,000
- Last Price Change: 12/15/25
- Days On Market: 548
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1496
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 764935
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Hathaway Townhomes
- Elementary School: Breakfast Point
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouseready to start making money from day one! This is one of the best deals in Panama City Beach right now, with lots of updates and strong rental potential. T
Single Family
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1496
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 787264
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Hathaway Townhomes
- Elementary School: Breakfast Point
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: LPT Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of coastal paradise at 7687 Shadow Lake Drive in beautiful Panama City Beach! This charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home, built in 2020, perfectly blends modern style with laid back
Single Family
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $274,900
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 487
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1514
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 767103
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Hathaway Townhomes
- Elementary School: Breakfast Point
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Centergate Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Hathaway Townhomes where Short Term Rentals ARE Allowed! This 3 bedroom, 2 and half townhome has a beautiful interior door with nickel hardware, vinyl plank flooring and designer lighting p
Single Family
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1496
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 786736
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Hathaway Townhomes
- Elementary School: Walsingham Academy
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of Panama City Beach living in this beautiful 3BR/2.5BA corner unit residence in the desirable Hathaway Townhomes on the east end of the city. Just minutes from the Navy Base, Publix Sp
Single Family
- Price: $254,900.00
- Price sqft: $170.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $264,900
- Last Price Change: 01/29/26
- Days On Market: 293
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1496
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 776720
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Hathaway Townhomes
- Elementary School: Breakfast Point
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Coastal Living Realty & Associates
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Home in the hathaway townhomes community of panama city beach offering strong location value and excellent investment potential with short term rentals permitted. This property features an open layout
Single Family
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $167.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1496
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 783085
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Hathaway Townhomes
- Elementary School: Walsingham Academy
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Move In Ready Townhome in the Heart of
Panama City Beach!
The open concept layout provides a comfortable and functional flow for everyday living and entertaining. The spacious living area opens
Single Family
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1496
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 786096
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Hathaway Townhomes
- Elementary School: Breakfast Point
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Think Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7468 Shadow Lake Drive in beautiful Panama City Beach! This charming 2 story coastal townhome offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and location. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms,
Rental
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 539
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1496
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 765271
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Hathaway Townhomes
- Elementary School: Breakfast Point
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Elevate your lifestyle in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome, perfectly situated in Panama City Beach. Choose between a fully furnished option for effortless living or an unfurnished space
Rental
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1542
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 788279
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Hathaway Townhomes
- Elementary School: Breakfast Point
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Available Now with a move in special! Call for details. Welcome home to this stylish, pet friendly and low maintenance 3 bed, 2.5 bath townhome in Hathaway Townhomes! The kitchen is built to impress w
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com