- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Grove Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $754.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6629
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11146627
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Grove Estates
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Grove Estates Downtown Delray's Only Gated Single Family Home Community. Introducing the Oasis at Grove Estates built by award winning Azure Development a new standard of luxury living in
Single Family
- Price: $4,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $753.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6369
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26009993
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Grove Estates
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Grove Estates Downtown Delray's only Gated Single Family Home Community built by award winning Azure Development. With only 3 homes remaining in the community, this is the last opportunity
Single Family
- Price: $4,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $800.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,550,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5748
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11147331
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Grove Estates
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Grove Estates Downtown Delray's Only Gated Single Family Home Community. Introducing the Sanctuary at Grove Estates, built by award winning Azure Development a new standard of luxury livin
Single Family
- Price: $4,499,000.00
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10555439
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33330
- Subdivision: Kapok Grove Estates
- Elementary School: Country Isles
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Stunning luxury estate with impact windows and doors, a first floor primary suite, and private maids quarters with separate entrance. The spa inspired primary bath features dual shower heads and a cus
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $444.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5062
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26017738
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Estates In The Grove
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity in boca grove country club to own a fabulous 4 bedrm, 5 bthroom (master has his & hers) split, open floor plan home w/ high ceilings, lots of windows overlooking lush tropical gard
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $384.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3902
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8497352
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Lakeside Grove Estates
- Elementary School: Hammond
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to House of Views a truly one of a kind waterfront retreat perfectly positioned between Little Moon Lake and Rainbow Lake, offering breathtaking water views from nearly every room. Nestled on
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,650,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11722
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: F10544425
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Coral Gables
- Zipcode: 33134
- Subdivision: Floyds Groves Estates
- Elementary School: Auburndale
- Middle School: Kinloch Park
- High School: Coral Gables
- Provided by: Beachfront Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
A TRUE and RARE hidden Gem! Homes like this don't come around often. Come see for yourself! 3 separate living spaces, each with its own private entrance, offering flexibility and income potential. Mai
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $429.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $980,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2272
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: W7882573
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: River Grove Estates
- Elementary School: Sheehy
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: King
- Provided by: FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY 100 feet of Hillsborough River waterfront NOT located in a flood zone (see FEMA maps). This 3 bedroom, 2 bath Tampa home sits along a wide, scenic stretch of the river and offers a l
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,125,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4100
- Acreage: 1.07 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8494249
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34211
- Subdivision: Maple Grove Estates
- Elementary School: Gullett
- Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Experience this breathtaking custom home in the highly sought after Maple Grove Estatesan exceptional property designed for todays upscale lifestyle. Situated on a spectacular, fully fenced 1 acre lot
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $925,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 213
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3551
- Acreage: 0.79 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8436697
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Lakeside Grove Estates
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
**priced $20,000 below recent appraisal** stunning renovated home on spacious lot! ** when ordinary just wont do. This completely renovated residence was designed with meticulous attention to detail
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com