- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Goldsmith s Subdivision
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $305,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $330,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2180
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: B26014790
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: M E Goldsmith's Subdivision
- Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Fully renovated and move in ready! This beautifully updated home in Fort Pierce offers modern style and comfort. Featuring new flooring, fresh paint, and a bright open interior, the home has been comp
Single Family
- Price: $115,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $130,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 828
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: R11142771
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: Goldsmith's Subdivision
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Vintage charm is found in this home perfect for the investor or first time home buyer. Completely renovated interior and an oversized lot with plenty of shade. Located only a short distance to hisoric
Land
- Price: $29,993.00
- Days On Market: 62
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11057122
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: M E Goldsmith's Subdivision
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice
This is an excellent location... close to downtown Fort Pierce and just off Orange Ave. It will make a perfect spot to purchase and hold for an investment or develop in a nice residential property.
Single Family
- Price: $1,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1275
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26026484
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: Goldsmith's Subdivision
- Provided by: ARGO Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Hard to find two bedroom unit in this price range. Tile throughout, upgraded kitchen and bath.
Townhome
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1920
MLS#: B26017689
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: M E Goldsmith's Subdivision
- Provided by: Nex Gen Realty & Property Mgnt
- DMCA Notice
Cut Two bedroom one bath cottage in a cute fenced compound. The cottage comes with new kitchen cabinets and appliances. Just freshly painted with wood flooring, blinds and AC units . Has a large share
Townhome
- Price: $950.00
- Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1920
MLS#: B26013985
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: M E Goldsmith's Subdivision
- Provided by: Nex Gen Realty & Property Mgnt
- DMCA Notice
Cozy one bedroom one bath cottage in a cute fenced compound. The cottage comes with new kitchen cabinets and gas stove and appliances. Just freshly painted with wood flooring, blinds and AC units . H
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com