- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Eastwood Wellington
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $687,500.00
- Price sqft: $207.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3315
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26026156
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington 3
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Southern Select Realty
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of Wellington's rarest opportunities! Nestled on an oversized lot in a quiet cul de sac, this single family home is packed with potential. Properties with this kind of lot size, layout,
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2844
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11136763
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
NO HOA! Welcome to your elegant retreat at 1108 Petrel Road, Wellington. This stunning one story pool home offers three bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a versatile home office, perfectly suited to mode
Single Family
- Price: $649,700.00
- Price sqft: $218.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2975
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10552469
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eastwood Wellington
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Magnificent single family house with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 2 car garage. Brand new metal roof September 2025. The interior features an open concept floor plan, with a gourmet kitchen, with granit
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2718
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26004953
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Look no more...this is the perfect home for your family located in the heart of Wellington. Kitchen offers an abundance of custom cabinetry, granite countertops and unlimited space to prepare your me
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $624,900
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2180
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11142697
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington 3
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW ROOF! This fantastic 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family CBS home with a 2 car garage and pool sits on an impressive 0.35 acre pie shaped lot in the highly desirable Eastwood neighborhood of
Single Family
- Price: $9,900.00
- Price sqft: $3.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $12,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 309
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3117
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11105712
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 5/3 residence with big pool and huge yard with an extensive range of amenities for kids and adults. Outside fireplace and hot tub give you relax after busy day. The large, covere
Single Family
- Price: $6,700.00
- Price sqft: $2.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2549
- Acreage: 2,549.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26020519
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington 2
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
THE PERFECT SEASON WELLINGTON RENTAL (**not available for year round**) ! This furnished charming 3/2 CBS pool home on 0.27 acres is a dream come true for equestrians and pet owners alike. Modern am
Single Family
- Price: $5,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26024633
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Spacious 5 Bedroom Home with Private Pool Available January 1st! Welcome to this 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home featuring a private pool, fenced yard, and attached garage. Perfect for comfortable living an
Single Family
- Price: $4,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2683
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26005917
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington 3
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
- DMCA Notice
NON HOA and up to 2 pets welcomed! Zoned for Wellington's A rated schools and minutes from the Polo Grounds, top restaurants, Wellington Green Mall, shopping, dining, and more. Step into this beautifu
Single Family
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2549
- Acreage: 2,549.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11169611
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington 2
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
THE PERFECT OFF SEASON WELLINGTON RENTAL (**not available for year round**) ! This furnished charming 3/2 CBS pool home on 0.27 acres is a dream come true for equestrians and pet owners alike. Moder
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com