- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Deer Path
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3161
- Acreage: 0.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: OM709153
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Deer Path Estate
- Elementary School: Ward
- Middle School: Fort King
- High School: Forest
- Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
- DMCA Notice
This beautiful home sits on a. 74 lot and has a fully fenced back yard. It is in a gated community and is ready for immediate occupancy. It features a open floor plan with a large island and kitchen n
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3753
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: G5108132
2022 split 4/3 concrete block smart home w/ a 3 car garage. Situated on half an acre, the property offers plenty of room to enjoy the outdoors. The vinyl fenced backyard provides both privacy and low
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3242
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: G5108137
Beautiful 4/3 Split Block Smart Home in the family friendly neighborhood of Deer Park Estates. A modern 4 bedroom, 3 bath split plan smart home featuring 2,700 sq. ft. of living space on more than a
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $134.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3343
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM724463
- County: MARION
- City: Ocala
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Deer Path Estate
- Elementary School: Ward
- Middle School: Fort King
- High School: Forest
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Step into timeless elegance in this beautifully crafted Nadeau built home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a spacious 2 car garage. From the moment you enter, youll appreciate the impressive 12 foot
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $134.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3343
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM724463
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Deer Path Estate
- Elementary School: Ward
- Middle School: Fort King
- High School: Forest
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $98.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $334,900
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 329
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3350
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM703845
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Deer Path Ph 01
- Elementary School: Ward
- Middle School: Fort King
- High School: Forest
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Popular South East Ocala Subdivision. Charming 1 of a kind home with wrap around front porch on corner lot. Spacious 3 Bedroom Home with Office & Oversized Garage in Deer Path! Welcome to this beauti
Single Family
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $117.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2791
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: OM723924
Nice to Wake up In, this well maintained, concrete block & stucco home is a 3 bedroom, 2 bath 2 car garage, located in the beautiful and well established Deer Path community. Exterior has a large walk
Single Family
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $140.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2272
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM724023
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Deer Path North Ph 2
- Elementary School: Maplewood
- High School: Forest
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE CONNECT LLC
- DMCA Notice
Are you looking for a place to call home with all of the upgrades? This is your opportunity to own in SE Ocala , with space both indoors and out to entertain family and friends. You are welcomed insid
Single Family
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $118.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $310,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2537
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: OM718603
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Deer Path Ph 3
- Provided by: SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REAL
- DMCA Notice
Turn key 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,757 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, built in 2017 by Murray Kauffman Builders. This well maintained residence combines quality construction with
Single Family
- Price: $290,000.00
- Price sqft: $122.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $309,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2377
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5106552
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Deer Path North Ph 2
- Elementary School: Ward
- Middle School: Fort King
- High School: Forest
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller!! Check out this modern, move in ready home located in the highly sought after Southeast Division of the Deer Path Community. Built in 2023, this 4 bedroom 2 bath Cali Model home has
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com