- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Corbin Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $769,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $784,777
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2650
- Acreage: 0.89 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 1223893
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Corbin Park
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: Ocean Properties and Mgmt., Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully maintained and thoughtfully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a nearly new private in law suite. This property offers 2,366 square feet of heated living space and appr
Single Family
- Price: $769,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $784,777
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3150
- Acreage: 0.89 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: NS1087498
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Corbin Park
- Elementary School: Read Pattillo Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: OCEAN PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3380
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1225187
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Corbin Park
- Elementary School: Read
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2220 Swoope Drive in beautiful New Smyrna Beach, where modern design meets peaceful Florida living. Built in 2023, this stunning newer construction home offers a bright, open concept layout
Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3380
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: FC317655
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Corbin Park
- Elementary School: Read Pattillo Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2520
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: NS1087672
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Corbin Park
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Corbin Park neighborhood of New Smyrna Beach! This well maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and
Single Family
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1224
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: 1225107
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Corbin Park
- Provided by: Oceanbreeze Properties
- DMCA Notice
Recently remodeled home with large back yard and mostly white vinyl fencing. All ceramic tile through entire home with French doors to back yard. Updated kitchen & baths and ceiling fans throughout.
Single Family
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1224
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: NS1086937
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Corbin Park
- Elementary School: Read Pattillo Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: OCEANBREEZE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Move in ready just bring your toothbrush! Recently remodeled home with large back yard and mostly white vinyl fencing. All ceramic tile through entire home with French doors to back yard. Updated
- 1