- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Columbia Arms Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1098
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6400581
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Columbia Arms Condo
- Building: Columbia Arms Condo
- Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
- Middle School: Denn John
- High School: Osceola
- Provided by: VENTURE HOME REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium with 1 car garage!
This beautifully maintained home offers a bright and airy open concept design, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining, ideally loc
Condominium
- Price: $168,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $170,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1098
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5147234
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Columbia Arms Condominiums
- Building: Columbia Arms Condominiums
- Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
- Middle School: Denn John
- High School: Osceola
- Provided by: R LUGO REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Hot water heater and stove are gas. Will not qualify for FHA loans condo complex is not on FHA approved condo list. Community does not allow for short term rentals. Please check with property managem
Condominium
- Price: $139,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $152,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 834
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5146000
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Columbia Arms Condo
- Building: Columbia Arms Condo
- Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
- Middle School: Denn John
- High School: Osceola
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo is in excellent condition and features, perfect for relaxing at home. The open layout and well kept interiors make it move in ready and easy to personalize. The kitche
Rental
- Price: $1,575.00
- Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1078
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6401044
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Columbia Arms Condo
- Building: Columbia Arms Condo
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOMEGROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Great condo FIRST FLOOR, 2 MASTER BEDS, 2 BATHS and each have their own walk in closet. The stove and hot water heater are both gas. The inside utility is located just off the dinette. All appliances
Rental
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 834
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5145941
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Columbia Arms Condominium
- Building: Columbia Arms Condominium
- Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
- Middle School: Denn John
- High School: Osceola
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Well maintained 2nd floor end unit condo in gated community of Columbia Arms Condominium! The condo has large master suite with walk in closet, a kitchen with gas stove, living room with alcove that c
Rental
- Price: $1,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 834
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5147288
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Columbia Arms Condo
- Building: Columbia Arms Condo
- Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
- Middle School: Denn John
- High School: Osceola
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
- 1