- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cadence Crossing
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $420,852.00
- Price sqft: $136.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,852
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3075
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4957424
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Cadence Crossing
- Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under construction. "the head turner"! Featuring a 3 car garage and front porch with decorative gating, this home screams curb appeal! Only $1000 to reserve, closing costs paid and 4. 99 rate availabl
Single Family
- Price: $417,852.00
- Price sqft: $135.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $412,852
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3075
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4957698
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Cadence Crossing
- Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Pre construction. To be built. "oh sunny day"! This home features the most natural light of any of our floor plans! Interest rate buydown and closing costs paid! Only $1000 to reserve! Photos are of a
Single Family
- Price: $392,361.00
- Price sqft: $173.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $387,361
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 156
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2265
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4957761
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Cadence Crossing
- Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $387,787.00
- Price sqft: $141.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $382,787
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2750
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4957651
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Cadence Crossing
- Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under construction. This is a beautiful 2330 sq ft 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home! All rooms tiled except bedrooms. Enjoy an open kitchen with plenty of counter space, 36" upper custom wood cabi
Single Family
- Price: $387,366.00
- Price sqft: $149.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $382,366
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2586
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4957701
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Cadence Crossing
- Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Pre construction. To be built. This home is sure to give you the space and privacy you're seeking! 4. 99 rate available and closing costs paid! Only $1000 to reserve! Photos are of a completed home, c
Single Family
- Price: $380,269.00
- Price sqft: $138.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2736
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4957422
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Cadence Crossing
- Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,787.00
- Price sqft: $138.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2750
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4960555
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Cadence Crossing
- Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,787.00
- Price sqft: $138.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2750
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4960557
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Cadence Crossing
- Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $374,199.00
- Price sqft: $136.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2736
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4960554
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Cadence Crossing
- Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under construction. "oh sunny day"! This home features the most natural light of any of our floor plans! Interest rate buydown and closing costs paid! Only $1000 to reserve! Photos are of a completed
Single Family
- Price: $369,361.00
- Price sqft: $163.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2265
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4960559
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Cadence Crossing
- Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY