- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3005
- Acreage: 1.80 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1226258
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
- Building: Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Simply Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
SELLER PAID $912k! Selling due to family ILLNESS. Luxury Oceanfront Penthouse with 1300 sq ft private balcony/deck for a total of almost 3000 sq ft. Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in this b
Condominium
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $450.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1020
- Acreage: 1.80 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1225057
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
- Building: Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal living at its best in this beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA oceanfront condo. Enjoy stunning Atlantic Ocean views from the spacious primary suite. The bright, open living and dining a
Condominium
- Price: $379,000.00
- Previous Price: $399,500
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 470
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 1.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1208550
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
- Building: Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a delightful direct oceanfront condo in an established, well kept building.This beautiful, completely updated unit is move in perfect with breathtaking views of the ocean & spa
Condominium
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $340.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 924
- Acreage: 1.80 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1225056
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
- Building: Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy ocean views from this beautifully updated 1BR/1BA condo in Ormond Beach. This light filled unit features coastal inspired finishes, exposed wood beam ceilings, plantation shutters, and beautiful
Condominium
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 924
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1224874
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
- Building: Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
- Provided by: Exclusive Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Oceanfront One Bedroom Condo at Bent Palm Club! Experience the ultimate coastal lifestyle with this bright and inviting one bedroom, one bathroom ocean front unit, perfectly situated just 200
Condominium
- Price: $264,000.00
- Price sqft: $285.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 924
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1225278
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
- Building: Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
- DMCA Notice
Ocean views + Poolside living = Perfection! FULLY FURNISHED! Come home to this beautifully updated 1 bedroom sanctuary. With a brand new 2024 AC, a modern 2023 kitchen, and stylish furniture already i
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com