- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like 3550 South Ocean Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $4,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,564.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3193
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11131621
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: 3550 South Ocean Condo
- Building: 3550 South Ocean Condo
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Indulge in modern oceanfront sophistication at 3550 South Ocean with this 3 bed/3.1 bath + den residence in a 2019 boutique building. Designed by Champalimaud, the home features Austrian white oak flo
Condominium
- Price: $3,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,251.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3193
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11158693
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: 3550 South Ocean Condo
- Building: 3550 South Ocean Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Built in 2019, this residence seamlessly blends organic textures with contemporary flair. The expansive floor plan is bathed in natural light through floor to ceiling windows, framing breathtaking, un
Condominium
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $787.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2794
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26016871
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: 3550 South Ocean Condo
- Building: 3550 South Ocean Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Where oceanfront living meets effortless elegance, this private residence in South Palm Beach is designed for both quiet mornings and refined entertaining. Arrive via your private elevator entry into
Condominium
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $680.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,150,000
- Last Price Change: 12/30/25
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2794
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11026351
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: 3550 South Ocean Condo
- Building: 3550 South Ocean Condo
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of oceanfront elegance at 3550 South Ocean, Palm Beach's newest luxury gated boutique residence. This fully furnished, turnkey 2 bedroom + enclosed den, 3.1 bath full floor hom
Condominium
- Price: $45,000.00
- Price sqft: $15.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2893
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11143349
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: 3550 South Ocean Condo
- Building: 3550 South Ocean Condo
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Hello, Winter Escape! This exceptional oceanfront penthouse at 3550 South Ocean defines coastal luxury, crowned by an exclusive private rooftop terrace spanning nearly 3,000 sq ft. This 2019 built res
Condominium
- Price: $35,000.00
- Price sqft: $10.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3193
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11132857
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: 3550 South Ocean Condo
- Building: 3550 South Ocean Condo
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $16,000.00
- Price sqft: $5.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3122
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11168369
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: 3550 South Ocean Condo
- Building: 3550 South Ocean Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
For the discerning buyer seeking sophistication, privacy, and indulgence, this premier oceanfront residence offers the ultimate escape from winter and the pinnacle of coastal luxury. Step into the imp
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com