- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34668
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $488.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 10032
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8484261
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Harborpointe
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Exceptional pre construction opportunity to own a striking contemporary waterfront residence directly on the Gulf of America located within the exclusive, separately gat
Single Family
- Price: $4,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $595.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 7054
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8482706
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Harborpointe
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Exceptional and rare opportunity to own this extraordinary contemporary waterfront estate directly on the Gulf of America. Secure the home prior to completion and collaborate on se
Land
- Price: $4,100,000.00
- Previous Price: $4,000,000
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 221
- Acreage: 1.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8434091
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Harbor Villas
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Legacy Property and location, South Pasco County, the only Port in Pasco County to the Gulf waters. Allowing major Commercial Docking expansion..The Hotel is not operating due to being on the market f
Single Family
- Price: $3,994,999.00
- Price sqft: $471.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 766
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 8470
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: W7863612
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Harborpointe
- Elementary School: Chasco
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Reduced!! Live the ultimate salt life in this gulf front dream home in double gated harborpointe! Enjoy the sweeping water views and the easy access direct to the gulf from this elegant, waterfront ho
Single Family
- Price: $3,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $294.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,999,000
- Last Price Change: 10/04/25
- Days On Market: 328
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 11868
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,River Front
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: W7875577
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Harborpointe
- Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
If Heaven on Earth had an address, this would probably be it.
Four bedrooms. Five and a half bathrooms. Two elevators. Six balconies. A rooftop terrace. A six car garage. A chefs kitchen. A sunken ba
Single Family
- Price: $2,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $408.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,899,000
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6117
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8451580
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Harborpointe
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Commanding 100+ feet of direct Gulf frontage, this Mediterranean masterpiece is a rare Gulf to Intracoastal estate that epitomizes timeless coastal eleg
Land
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 32
- Acreage: 30.49 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7884727
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Vekara Bay Tr A
- Provided by: FI GREY & SON INC COMMERCIAL
- DMCA Notice
West of US 19 in Port Richey to the North of Bay Blvd. Potential Large Family Compound location. Waterfront with access to the Gulf of
America. View of Sunsets over the water. Convenient Paved Access
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $325.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 375
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5069
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: W7875122
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Harbor Isles 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Elevated waterfront pool home, abundant dockage, *attached buildable waterfront lot*, one canal off the river! This coastal themed beauty with *elevator* has had a full remodel and addition done sinc
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,550,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6589
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8450061
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Harbor Isles 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
A rare waterfront retreat where every detail invites you to slow down, breathe deeper, and live more beautifully, welcome to 8025 Island Drive.
Tucked away in a peaceful coastal setting, this resid
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $489.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2758
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8483187
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Harbor Isles
- Provided by: PARK PROPERTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront luxury in this masterfully designed 2,758 square foot residence, where modern sophistication meets the relaxed rhythm of the Gulf coast. The journey begins in the grand foyer, wh