- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33860
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,990,000.00
- Days On Market: 185
- Acreage: 28.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC312096
- County: POLK
- City: MULBERRY
- Zipcode: 33860
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
This amazing 28.13 acre industrial parcel next to the railroad track and just 1 mile from Highway 60 in Mulberry it's a prime location for investors and developers. It's one of the last available indu
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Acreage: 0.79 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8460905
- County: POLK
- City: MULBERRY
- Zipcode: 33860
- Subdivision: Crigler L N Add
- Provided by: DIVINE REALTY AND ASSOCIATES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Income producing multifamily property! DE RISKED INVESTMENT: 12 Unit Portfolio + Expansion Land Delivered with 6 NEW ROOFS!
Stop fighting the Florida insurance market. This high performing 12 unit
Single Family
- Price: $615,000.00
- Price sqft: $121.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $640,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 229
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5077
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8430032
- County: POLK
- City: MULBERRY
- Zipcode: 33860
- Subdivision: Oak Lndg
- Provided by: BILTMORE GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
RECENT PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 4,126 sq. ft. pool home designed for both elegance and comfort while being located in desirable gated community. The saltwater
Single Family
- Price: $572,000.00
- Price sqft: $109.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5211
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: L4960225
- County: POLK
- City: MULBERRY
- Zipcode: 33860
- Subdivision: Oak Landing
- Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
- Middle School: Mulberry
- High School: Mulberry
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
New price! Welcome home florida! Quality meets quantity in this expansive 4 bed 3. 5 bath home with almost 3600 sq feet sits on one of the largest pond/ bird sanctuary frontage lots in this gated comm
Single Family
- Price: $519,900.00
- Price sqft: $268.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1938
- Acreage: 1.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: P4937972
- County: POLK
- City: MULBERRY
- Zipcode: 33860
- Elementary School: Kingsford Elem
- Middle School: Mulberry
- High School: Mulberry
- Provided by: BOARDWALK REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC
- DMCA Notice
DO NOT DRIVE PAST GATE INTO PRIVATE DRIVEWAY WITHOUT AN APPOINTMENT! Welcome home to this updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home on over an acre of high and dry land with no HOA. Ideally located just minutes
Single Family
- Price: $517,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3206
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4960817
- County: POLK
- City: MULBERRY
- Zipcode: 33860
- Subdivision: Reserve At Fairway Oaks
- Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
- Middle School: Mulberry
- High School: Mulberry
- Provided by: LAKELAND HOMETOWN PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
**Builder is offering a $10,000 credit to buy down your interest rate or put towards closing costs! Welcome to this beautifully crafted 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located at 4545 Fairway Oaks Dr. Th
Single Family
- Price: $517,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3206
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4960823
- County: POLK
- City: MULBERRY
- Zipcode: 33860
- Subdivision: Reserve At Fairway Oaks
- Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
- Middle School: Mulberry
- High School: Mulberry
- Provided by: LAKELAND HOMETOWN PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $517,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3234
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4960854
- County: POLK
- City: MULBERRY
- Zipcode: 33860
- Subdivision: Reserve At Fairway Oaks
- Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
- Middle School: Mulberry
- High School: Mulberry
- Provided by: LAKELAND HOMETOWN PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
**Builder is offering a $10,000 credit to buy down your interest rate or put towards closing costs! Entertain in style! Welcome to this beautifully crafted brand new(2025) 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 3 c
Single Family
- Price: $469,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2989
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8498703
- County: POLK
- City: MULBERRY
- Zipcode: 33860
- Subdivision: Blackwater Oaks
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Lakefront View with huge back yard! This beautifully maintained two story home on Blackwater Lake offers 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, where comfort, style, gorgeous old oak trees and scenic views come to
Single Family
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $124.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $479,000
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3693
- Acreage: 6.93 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: L4957046
- County: POLK
- City: MULBERRY
- Zipcode: 33860
- Subdivision: L N Pipkins Add
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
FRESH NEW PRICE. FRESH Opportunity. Waterfront Living Just Became More Attainable! Wake Up to Water Views! Boat Days, Sunset Nights Now at a price you will love! Repositioned for the new owners! RARE