- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33772
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $423.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3055
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8506593
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Oakhurst Shores 5th Add
- Elementary School: Seminole
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the ultimate Florida waterfront lifestyle in this stunningly updated pool home located in the highly sought after Oakhurst Shores community.
Single Family
- Price: $1,025,000.00
- Price sqft: $514.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,049,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1992
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8449649
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Oakhurst Shores 1st Add
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
New price waterfront value opportunity in oakhurst shores! Step through the front door & your eyes are immediately drawn across the open living space to wide open water views that feel more like a pr
Single Family
- Price: $999,998.00
- Price sqft: $290.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3445
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8505953
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Kersey Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Orange Grove
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
- DMCA Notice
Look no further, welcome to a rare oasis in one of Seminoles most coveted GATED communities on Lake Kersey, where timeless elegance meets elevated waterfront living. This CUSTOM BUILT estate captures
Single Family
- Price: $994,990.00
- Price sqft: $324.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,990
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3067
- Acreage: 0.97 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8468437
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: See Public Records
- Provided by: FLORIDA COASTAL RLTY & INV.
- DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE!!! Come take a look at this Totally Remodeled Seminole Stunner on Nearly an AcreNon Flood Zone! Welcome to the unicorn youve been waiting for: a fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with o
Single Family
- Price: $789,900.00
- Price sqft: $198.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $819,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3979
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8498004
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Seminole Groves
- Elementary School: Orange Grove
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Save $5,000+ a year, every year you own this house. Yes you read that right. A house with solar panels that are paid off is a massive savings, waiting for you to capitalize on. Why pay electric if yo
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2868
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8503126
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Rustic Woods Ii
- Elementary School: Oakhurst
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome a rare opportunity on one of the area's most coveted quiet cul de sacs, where homes almost never come to market. Step outside and discover your private backyard paradise, designed for those wh
Single Family
- Price: $760,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2270
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8478625
Welcome to 10016 Ridge Road in Seminole, Florida, where modern upgrades and space to spread out come together on a rare half acre homesite. This beautifully remodeled three bedroom, three bathroom non
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $359.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $779,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2087
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8493825
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Oakhurst Shores Rep Add
- Elementary School: Seminole
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Improvement! Experience the pinnacle of Florida living in this masterfully REMODELED residence in Seminole's Oakhurst Shores. Located just two mi
Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 8
- Bldg sqft: 4916
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1914
MLS#: TB8494905
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Ridgewood Groves
- Elementary School: Seminole
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: PRICE PROPERTIES & INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fully renovated income producing property featuring a 6 bedroom, 6 bathroom main house along with a newly constructed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom accessory dw
Single Family
- Price: $689,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2480
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8495631
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Seminole Grove Estates East Ad
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home in the highly desirable Seminole Grove area! Situated on a quiet residential street, this property offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, an
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com