- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33635
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,800,000.00
- Previous Price: $4,000,000
- Last Price Change: 07/07/25
- Days On Market: 363
- Acreage: 4.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8384787
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33635
- Subdivision: Reolds Frm Plt 1 19 20 29
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
This property spans over 4 acres and offers endless possibilities. Previously zoned for Light Industrial use, it is now classified under "PD" Zoning, which includes entitlements for wine warehouse dis
Single Family
- Price: $3,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $778.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4615
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8498079
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33635
- Subdivision: Marsh Pointe
- Elementary School: Lowry
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to Marsh Pointe, Tampas newest gated enclave of modern luxury living. This brand new contemporary coastal modern residence b
Single Family
- Price: $1,625,000.00
- Price sqft: $396.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,675,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 235
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4096
- Acreage: 1.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: W7879067
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33635
- Elementary School: Lowry
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Resort style living meets modern construction in this stunning 3 bedroom plus den (optional 4th bedroom), 3 bath gated pool home with water access. Built in 2020 using commercial grade concrete block
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $206.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $885,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4121
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8480409
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33635
- Subdivision: Champions Forest
- Elementary School: Lowry
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Located in desirable Champions Forest, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom + office + loft, 2.5 bath home sits on a private conservation lot with no neighbors in front or behind offering a rare blend
Land
- Price: $799,900.00
- Previous Price: $875,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 376
- Acreage: 0.93 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8381068
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33635
- Subdivision: Monroes Bus Park
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Lot 31 is a lakefront buildable lot, 40,600 sq. ft., with dimensions of 140' x 290'. This shovel ready lot is in a prime location and is suitable for industrial, retail, or office use. Located near
Land
- Price: $799,900.00
- Previous Price: $875,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 376
- Acreage: 0.93 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8381078
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33635
- Subdivision: Monroes Bus Park
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Lot 32 is a lakefront buildable lot, 40,600 sq. ft., with dimensions of 140' x 290'. This shovel ready lot is in a prime location and is suitable for industrial, retail, or office use. Located near
Single Family
- Price: $784,900.00
- Price sqft: $227.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 211
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3448
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8436908
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33635
- Subdivision: River Chase Sub
- Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover a rare waterfront retreat in the Tampa Bay area, offering privacy, nature, and unbeatable convenience. Located just minutes from Westchase, Tampa International Airport, and downtown, this pro
Single Family
- Price: $755,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $760,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4735
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8442946
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33635
- Subdivision: Countryway Prcl B Trct 13 14
- Elementary School: Lowry
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Country Way neighborhood near Westchase in Tampa! This stunning 2 story residence boasts 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, perfectly designed
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3480
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8484843
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33635
- Subdivision: Woodland Preserve
- Elementary School: Lowry
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained four bedroom, three bathroom, PLUS office, two story located in the gated community of Woodland Preserve in Tampa. Built in 2018 and situated on a quiet cul de s
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,999
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2130
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8494955
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33635
- Subdivision: Countryway Tr 20
- Elementary School: Lowry
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated pool home in the highly sought after Countryway community of Tampa, where modern upgrades meet serene waterfront living. This move in ready home has been complete