- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32736
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $443.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6757
- Acreage: 66.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6371691
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32736
- Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
- Elementary School: Seminole Springs. Elem
- Middle School: Eustis
- High School: Eustis
- Provided by: BEAR TEAM REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a rare and extraordinary legacy property where time slows, nature surrounds you, and possibilities stretch as far as the eye can see. Set acr
Single Family
- Price: $2,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 8603
- Acreage: 6.64 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: G5111635
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32736
- Subdivision: The Reserve At Lake Seneca
- Provided by: JAIME AND COMPANY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Due to the significant number of showings, strong interest, and offers received during the first week on the market, the seller is inviting qualified bu
Single Family
- Price: $2,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 6544
- Acreage: 5.73 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6403268
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32736
- Subdivision: Deer Park Sub
- Elementary School: Seminole Springs. Elem
- Middle School: Eustis
- High School: Eustis
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 22250 Deer Park Avenue, a truly one of a kind custom craftsman estate that has been thoughtfully reimagined and extensively upgraded since its original construction in 2020. Set on 5.73 pri
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 11155
- Acreage: 42.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: G5105938
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32736
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Luxurious contemporary six bedroom home with rustic flair set on 42 private acres, offering a resort style country retreat. Designed for both work and play, this architecturally distinctive residence
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $406.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 255
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 5536
- Acreage: 20.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: G5101068
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32736
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Set on approximately 20 acres, this property offers a rare combination of privacy, scale, and functional flexibility, featuring a thoughtfully designed main residence along with multiple utility rich
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 6945
- Acreage: 3.75 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6393915
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32736
- Subdivision: Reserve At Lake Seneca
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary estate where luxury living meets equestrian lifestyle in one of Central Floridas most exclusive gated communities. Built in 2022, this modern farmhouse masterpiece is nestl
Single Family
- Price: $1,590,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6450
- Acreage: 40.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5144040
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32736
- Subdivision: 0002
- Provided by: NORKIS & CO REALTY
- DMCA Notice
A rare and strategic opportunity in Eustis. This property features a fully remodeled 5 bedroom residence with 2 full bathrooms and 2 half bathrooms, finished with high end upgrades and modern design,
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,700,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 5471
- Acreage: 24.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6373782
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32736
- Subdivision: None
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Located in Eustis and tucked away off Estes Road sits this remarkable 24+ acre estate. The property includes 2 buildings and a barn. The main residence features 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, with a war
Land
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Days On Market: 38
- Acreage: 40.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6396224
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32736
- Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional 40 Acre Agricultural Opportunity in Lake County Turnkey Hemp Operation or Private Ranch Potential
Rarely does a property like this becom
Land
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Days On Market: 150
- Acreage: 14.78 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6367118
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32736
- Subdivision: Lakewood Ranches Sub
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Discover a secluded haven within the esteemed equestrian enclave of Lakewood Ranches, where expansive horizons, gently sweeping pastureland, and peaceful riding trails set the stage for an inspired co
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County