- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Walsingham
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $432.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2775
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 786488
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Dolphin Bay
- Elementary School: Walsingham Academy
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Think Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
$10,000 seller concessions
Your Private Dock Awaits.
Ultimate Boating Paradise in Gated Dolphin Bay!
Imagine stepping out your back door to direct canal access on St. Andrews Bay with your own pri
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2816
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8505872
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Wild Oaks
- Elementary School: Walsingham
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
The home every buyer dreams of! Welcome to this stunning 2004 built block home nestled in an HOA community with deed restrictions for continued pride of ownership (Annual HOA is just $577). Located in
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $724,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3433
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8476824
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Oak Park 7
- Elementary School: Walsingham
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: RAY COOK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers one of the most private settings youll find at this price pointbacking to a
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1870
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8504580
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Wild Oaks
- Elementary School: Walsingham
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
This lovely custom pool home is in the desirable Wild Oaks neighborhood. It is a three bedroom, two bath, two car garage home. It is situated on a large, landscaped corner lot offering great curb appe
Single Family
- Price: $630,000.00
- Price sqft: $293.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $700,000
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2148
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 782262
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Breakfast Point
- Elementary School: Walsingham Academy
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Bastion Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! This 4BR/3.5BA former builder's model home in the highly desirable Breakfast Point community offers exceptional quality, elevated finishes, and thoughtful design throughout. With
Single Family
- Price: $610,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $628,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3398
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8468999
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Floral Gardens
- Elementary School: Walsingham
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
RV, boat and auto lovers!
Massive 22 x 36 detached garage big enough for the toys, the tools, the projects, the Ill get to it later pile and still have room to work. Full power with multiple hook up
Single Family
- Price: $561,039.00
- Price sqft: $278.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $565,611
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2011
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 789370
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Breakfast Point East
- Elementary School: Walsingham Academy
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: SweetBay Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Presenting the Tucker plan by Harris Doyle Homes in Breakfast Point East. This spacious home on a conservation lot has 3 bedrooms plus an office, a 3 car garage, and it offers plenty of comfortable in
Single Family
- Price: $507,913.00
- Price sqft: $295.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,875
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1718
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 788640
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Breakfast Point East
- Elementary School: Walsingham Academy
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: SweetBay Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Presenting the Sawgrass plan by Harris Doyle Homes in Breakfast Point East. This spacious home is situated on a conservation home site and offers plenty of comfortable indoor and outdoor living space
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $238.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2095
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8502990
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Pinebrook Estates
- Elementary School: Walsingham
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
MULTIPLE OFFERS Highest & Best by 5/9 at 7pm. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom block POOL home in the heart of Pinellas County, where comfort, style, and convenience come tog
Condominium
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $272.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1836
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8497666
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Golf Lake Condo 3 At East Bay
- Building: Golf Lake Condo 3 At East Bay
- Elementary School: Walsingham
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to effortless living in this beautiful maintenance free corner condo in the heart of Largo! Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,836 sq ft, t
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com