- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Union County
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $544,900.00
- Price sqft: $133.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $559,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 312
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4091
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: GC532166
- County: UNION
- City: LAKE BUTLER
- Zipcode: 32054
- Subdivision: Turkey Ridge Estate
- Elementary School: Lake Butler
- Middle School: Lake Butler
- High School: Union County
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Located just 20 minutes north of Gainesville, this stunning custom home offers the perfect blend of peaceful country living with easy access to city conveniences. Nestled on a beautiful 1 acre lot in
Single Family
- Price: $290,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1782
- Acreage: 3.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: GC539190
- County: UNION
- City: LAKE BUTLER
- Zipcode: 32054
- Subdivision: Worthington Spgs Plantation
- Elementary School: Lake Butler
- Middle School: Lake Butler
- High School: Union County
- Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
- DMCA Notice
Escape to the peace and privacy of country living with this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on 3 fully fenced acres in Union County. This property offers the perfect blend of space, functionality, and
Single Family
- Price: $284,900.00
- Price sqft: $213.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,900
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1336
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: GC536989
- County: UNION
- City: LAKE BUTLER
- Zipcode: 32054
- Subdivision: Dekles 1st Addition
- Elementary School: Lake Butler
- Middle School: Lake Butler
- High School: Union County
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
- DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Brand new construction located within the city limits of Lake Butler, Florida. This thoughtfully designed home offers modern finishes and quality craftsmanship throughout. The kit
Single Family
- Price: $276,500.00
- Price sqft: $195.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1412
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: GC536193
- County: UNION
- City: LAKE BUTLER
- Zipcode: 32054
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Lake Butler
- Middle School: Lake Butler
- High School: Union County
- Provided by: BOUKARI REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block home offering 1,233 square feet of comfortable living space on a peaceful 1 acre lot. The property is partially fenced on three sid
Land
- Price: $250,000.00
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 134
- Acreage: 2.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC536165
- County: UNION
- City: LAKE BUTLER
- Zipcode: 32054
- Subdivision: Santa Fe Hills
- Elementary School: Lake Butler
- Middle School: Lake Butler
- High School: Union County
- Provided by: HORIZON REALTY OF ALACHUA INC
- DMCA Notice
RV camper is included in this price! Welcome to a lifestyle that celebrates freedom, adventure, and simplicity, set on two gorgeous acres of peaceful Florida countryside. This is more than just landit
Single Family
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $87.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $219,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 407
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2471
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1910
MLS#: OM698320
- County: UNION
- City: LAKE BUTLER
- Zipcode: 32054
- Subdivision: Dekles 1st Add
- Elementary School: Lake Butler
- Middle School: Lake Butler
- High School: Union County
- Provided by: INVICTUS REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Two Home Property Ideal for Investors and Owner Occupants
Discover the unique opportunity to own a remarkable property featuring two homes, perfect for investors or those looking to earn rental inc
Single Family
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $235,000
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 413
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1256
- Acreage: 1.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: GC529297
- County: UNION
- City: RAIFORD
- Zipcode: 32083
- Elementary School: Lake Butler
- Middle School: Lake Butler
- High School: Union County
- Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
- DMCA Notice
Big price reduction! This renovated move in ready, lovely 3 bedroom 2 bath single family home. It sits on 1 acre. Metal roof installed 2019, hot water heater in 2020 and new flooring in 2024. Seller h
Single Family
- Price: $164,800.00
- Price sqft: $429.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $156,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 384
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6384406
- County: UNION
- City: LAKE BUTLER
- Zipcode: 32054
- Subdivision: Oak Grove Recorded Subdivision
- Elementary School: Union County Virtual Instructi
- Middle School: Union County Virtual Instructi
- High School: Union County
- Provided by: HOUWZER INC
- DMCA Notice
A well manicured property with room to grow...land of 2.2 acres Layout allows space for a build of SFR/Mobile Home, if desired. Room for many toys such as boats, side by sides/ tractors, mowers, etc..
Land
- Price: $150,000.00
- Previous Price: $180,000
- Last Price Change: 03/09/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Acreage: 3.83 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC536797
- County: UNION
- City: LAKE BUTLER
- Zipcode: 32054
- Elementary School: Lake Butler
- Middle School: Lake Butler
- High School: Union County
- Provided by: ARIUM REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect homesite at 6016 SW 57th Drive / 6016 SW 52nd Terrace in Lake Butler, Florida.
This 3.83 acre parcel is mostly cleared and ready for your vision, offering a rare opportunity to b
Land
- Price: $85,000.00
- Days On Market: 750
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC521346
- County: UNION
- City: WORTHINGTON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32697
- Subdivision: New River Estates
- Elementary School: Lake Butler
- Middle School: Lake Butler
- High School: Union County
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH R