- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Southwest Miami
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $540.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2870
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012052
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33165
- Subdivision: Olympia Gardens
- Elementary School: Banyan (Miami
- Middle School: Glades (Miami
- High School: Southwest Miami
- Provided by: Dade Luxury Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Brand New Contemporary Jewel in Olympia Heights of Miami. 4BD/3.5BA with soaring ceilings, concrete roof, and flawless open layout. Designer European finishes, chef's kitchen with built in appliances,
Single Family
- Price: $898,888.00
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 317
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10512515
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33165
- Subdivision: Darlington Manor
- Elementary School: Blue Lakes (Miami
- Middle School: Glades (Miami
- High School: Southwest Miami
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Pool Home in Westchester offers plenty of space for the whole family. Property has 2 master bedrooms, 2 regular bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Impact windows, new AC, remodel pool, stainless steel
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2568
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26004965
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33165
- Subdivision: Westwood Lake 2nd Addn
- Elementary School: Royal Palm (Miami
- Middle School: Riviera
- High School: Southwest Miami
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- DMCA Notice
Discover Your Dream Home in Kendall! This fully renovated 5 bedroom, 3 bath home offers modern elegance and thoughtful updates throughout. Enjoy new tile flooring, a beautifully redesigned kitchen wit
Condominium
- Price: $369,999.00
- Price sqft: $316.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1168
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26021704
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33184
- Subdivision: Segovia Condo
- Building: Segovia Condo
- Elementary School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Middle School: Paul W. Bell
- High School: Southwest Miami
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo with tile flooring throughout and a bright, functional layout. The open living and dining area is filled with natural light and leads to a private
Condominium
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $2.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 898
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26007311
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33175
- Subdivision: International Park I Condo
- Building: International Park I Condo
- Middle School: W. R. Thomas
- High School: Southwest Miami
- Provided by: The RMG Team
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit offers both comfort and convenience, ideally located near FIU and within walking distance to a shopping center. Enjoy updated bathrooms, a spacious primary be
Single Family
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $0.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2167
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26026478
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33165
- Subdivision: Macson Hgts 1st Addn
- Elementary School: Rockway
- Middle School: Riviera
- High School: Southwest Miami
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to live in the desirable Westchester area of Miami Dade County. This efficiency is conveniently located near Florida International University, with easy access to shopping, dining, a
- 1