- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Roosevelt
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $12,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,181.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5844
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26007094
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- DMCA Notice
Introducing a lower penthouse residence at The Berkeley, envisioned by the developer of The Bristol and designed by Arquitectonica. This expansive flow through home offers both east and west exposures
Condominium
- Price: $9,060,900.00
- Price sqft: $2,720.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3331
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26024575
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: The Ritz Carlton Residences We
- Building: The Ritz Carlton Residences West Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Pleasant City
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Introducing The Ritz Carlton Residences, West Palm Beach, a limited collection of homes all with direct breathtaking water views. This expansive 4 bedroom and 4.5 bath residences offers 4,229 sqft of
Condominium
- Price: $6,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,465.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4709
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: R11161082
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- DMCA Notice
With vertical construction now well underway, Olara introduces a first of its kind luxury waterfront lifestyle along North Flagler Promenade. Thoughtfully designed 2 to 4 bedroom plus den residences
Condominium
- Price: $6,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $964.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 247
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6739
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8425115
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences Bay
- Building: Ritz Carlton Residences Bay Oaks Condominium
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Absolutely stunning Penthouse encompassing 1/2 floor at the luxurious Ritz Carlton Residences with North, East, and Western views offering majestic sunrise, sunset, and city views. Step off the elevat
Single Family
- Price: $6,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,067.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5948
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26010498
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: North Shore Terrace Pl No 1
- Elementary School: Pleasant City
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience contemporary elegance at 214 28th Street, a sophisticated residence in the highly desirable Northwood Historic District of West Palm Beach. This 5 bedroom, 5.1 bath home combines modern des
Condominium
- Price: $6,128,900.00
- Price sqft: $2,502.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2449
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26024570
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: The Ritz Carlton Residences We
- Building: The Ritz Carlton Residences West Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Pleasant City
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Introducing The Ritz Carlton Residences, West Palm Beach, a limited collection of homes all with direct breathtaking water views. This expansive 3 bedroom and 3.5 bath residences offers 2,706 sqft of
Condominium
- Price: $5,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,364.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4252
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26009239
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- DMCA Notice
Discover West Palm Beach's newest waterfront living at The Berkeley, a luxury tower envisioned by Al Adelson, the developer of The Bristol and designed by Arquitectonica. Residence 1808 is a beautiful
Single Family
- Price: $5,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $838.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6796
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1939
MLS#: TB8505326
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Golf View Park
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Set along the prestigious Palma Ceia Golf Course in South Tampa, this exceptional Colonial estate rests on an expansive, two lot, park like parcel exceeding 30,000 square feet with 166 of golf course
Single Family
- Price: $5,235,000.00
- Price sqft: $606.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 239
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8632
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10525111
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Banyan Cay Resort Replat L1
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Living by IMI
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Location is everything! Discover brand new luxury living in the prestigious Belgrove Resort and Dutchmans Pipe Golf Club. The Royal Palm offers nearly 6,800 sqft., a 3 car garage, and 6 oversized bedr
Condominium
- Price: $5,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,421.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3570
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: R11161081
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com